Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday May. 18

  • Wed
    May 16
  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  • Mon
    May 21
  • Tue
    May 22
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 2 - 1 Orlando City SC DIRECTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, ESPN+
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live Postp. Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Central Ballester Fanatiz, TyC Sports Play
Live Postp. San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Racing Club Fanatiz
Live Postp. Colón 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón Fanatiz
Live + 3:00pm Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Club Atlético Mitre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 8:10pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Deportivo Rincón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:15pm Barcelona 0 - 2 Guayaquil City fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Notts County 1 - 4 Coventry City ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:15pm Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC FOX Soccer Match Pass, ZDF, Sport 2, C…
Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship 
Live + 9:30am Germany U17 8 - 0 England U17
*Semi Final 1
ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Spor…
Live +12:00pm Spain U17 1 - 0 Finland U17
*Semi Final 2
fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Ayacucho 1 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 9:00pm Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
United States - USL 
Live 2:00pm Portland Timbers II 0 - 0 LA Galaxy II ESPN+, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Serie B
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Oman - Omani League
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - Premier Development League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00am Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 1
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Southampton vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Real Betis vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00pm Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 1:00pm VfL Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 2:00pm Wolfsburg vs KSV Holstein fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 11:30pm Wolfsburg vs Holstein Kiel fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:30am Tottenham Hotspur vs Rochdale fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30am Swansea City vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30am Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Southampton fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Leicester City vs Chelsea fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Chelsea vs Southampton fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Deportivo Lara vs Corinthians fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Libertad vs Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Santos Laguna vs Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:30am Racing Club vs Sarmiento Resistencia fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Unión Santa Fe vs Juventud Antoniana fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Liefering vs Wacker Innsbruck
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:00pm Emelec vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Progreso vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Progreso vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 4:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Footbal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:30pm UEFA Europa League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018