Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Mar. 16

  • Wed
    Mar 14
  • Thu
    Mar 15
  • Fri
    Mar 16
  • Sat
    Mar 17
  • Sun
    Mar 18
  • Mon
    Mar 19
  • Tue
    Mar 20
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live Postp. Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United TalkSport Radio World, Spurs Live Match…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 4:00pm Levante 2 - 1 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 3:30pm Freiburg 1 - 2 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 3:45pm Monaco 2 - 1 Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 4:30pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Portimonense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 9:00pm Puebla 0 - 1 Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 1 - 1 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD,
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:00pm Rosario Central 3 - 1 Chacarita Juniors fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 8:15pm Colón 1 - 2 Lanús Fanatiz, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, Fox Sp…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 1:30pm Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live 1:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Arminia Bielefeld
Other Programming 
Live 7:00am UEFA Champions League Draw fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Potros UAEM vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Live + 9:00pm Atlante 0 - 0 Venados TDN
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - Indian Super Cup
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Tigres UANL vs Toronto FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Tauro vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am New York RB vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am Guadalajara vs Seattle Sounders FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Tauro vs América Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00am Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla MSG
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 6:30pm Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 8:30pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla MSG
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:30am Arsenal vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Salzburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2, beIN SPORTS 2, Now Sports 2
Repeat 2:30am Lokomotiv Moskva vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Zenit vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Athletic Club vs Olympique Marseille Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Stoke City vs Manchester City YES Network
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Genoa vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports South
Repeat 5:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 MSG
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Hamburger SV MSG
Repeat 11:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG
Repeat 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt MSG
Repeat 8:30pm Freiburg vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Monaco vs Lille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Benfica vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 9:00am Santos vs Nacional FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 11:00pm Tijuana vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 2:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Pumas UNAM vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 1:30pm Liefering vs FAC Team für Wien
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 11:00pm Macaé vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UEFA Europa League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30am Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm FA Cup 6th Round Preview Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018