Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Mar. 14

  • Mon
    Mar 12
  • Tue
    Mar 13
  • Wed
    Mar 14
  • Thu
    Mar 15
  • Fri
    Mar 16
  • Sat
    Mar 17
  • Sun
    Mar 18
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm Tauro 1 - 3 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, SportK…
Live +10:00pm Guadalajara 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, sportdig…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 1:00pm Beşiktaş 1 - 3 Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 3:45pm Barcelona 3 - 0 Chelsea fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:00pm Juventus 2 - 0 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +12:00pm PSG 2 - 1 Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Bolívar 1 - 1 Colo-Colo FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports Co…
Live + 6:15pm Estudiantes 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 2
Live + 8:45pm Emelec 1 - 2 Flamengo FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Nacional 4 - 0 Delfin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports Co…
Live + 8:45pm Corinthians 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 9:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 3 Toluca Univision Deportes En Vivo, Fanatiz, ESP…
Live +11:15pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 2 Necaxa fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, ESPN2…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 2:05pm UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Platense TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:10pm San Miguel 3 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 3:00pm Atlanta 3 - 0 Talleres Remedios TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Acassuso TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm San Telmo 0 - 0 Sacachispas TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:35pm Villa San Carlos 2 - 1 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Argentina - Supercopa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm Boca Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, Mo…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Patriotas Boyacá Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Envigado 0 - 3 Santa Fe Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Once Caldas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - League One 
Live + 3:45pm Bradford City 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic iFollow, Talksport 2 Radio UK
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 9:00pm Universitario 1 - 2 Sport Rosario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:50pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 3:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - FA WSL
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 Europe - UEFA Youth League
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Serbian Cup
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:30pm New York City vs LA Galaxy YES Network
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 2:00pm New York RB vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Tigres UANL vs Toronto FC Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports Canada,
Repeat 3:00am Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 4 Thailand
Repeat 4:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus, Astro SuperSport 3
Repeat 10:00am Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus, Eir Sport 1
Repeat 3:30pm Beşiktaş vs Bayern München FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30pm Beşiktaş vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea
*Repeat from March 14, 2018
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Chelsea Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 4 Thailand
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Newcastle United vs Southampton Astro SuperSport 2
Repeat 7:30pm Stoke City vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:00pm Roma vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports South
Repeat 12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports South
Repeat 4:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt MSG Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South, Spor…
Repeat 11:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Angers SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:30am Benfica vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Tucumán vs Libertad FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Cerro Porteño vs Defensor Sporting FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm Emelec vs Flamengo FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Santos Laguna vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30pm Santos Laguna vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Peñarol vs Boston River fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018