Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Oct. 20

  • Wed
    Oct 18
  • Thu
    Oct 19
  • Fri
    Oct 20
  • Sat
    Oct 21
  • Sun
    Oct 22
  • Mon
    Oct 23
  • Tue
    Oct 24
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm West Ham United 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Schalke 04 2 - 0 Mainz 05 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Estoril 0 - 3 Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 0 - 0 León fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Atlas 1 - 0 Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, ESP…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Ingolstadt 3 - 0 Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Women's Friendly 
Live 3:00pm France vs England fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN S…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Ayacucho 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Fanatiz, Gol Peru
Live + 4:30pm Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Juan Aurich Peru Magico, Fanatiz, Gol Peru
United States - USL 
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 4 - 0 Bethlehem Steel YouTube
Live +10:00pm Real Monarchs 1 - 1P Sacramento Republic SiriusXM FC, YouTube
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Duke vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Stetson vs Jacksonville ESPN3, WatchESPN
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Little Rock vs Georgia Southern ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Sporting KC fuboTV
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - FKF President's Cup
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Olimpia vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Olimpia vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Tennessee,
Repeat 7:00am Qarabağ vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Chelsea vs Roma Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00am Chelsea vs Roma Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 11:00am Chelsea vs Roma Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Napoli YES Network
Repeat 4:00pm RB Leipzig vs Porto FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Chelsea vs Roma Fox Sports Arizona
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs Vitória Guimarães Fox Sports Carolinas
Delay 2:00am Olympique Marseille vs Vitória Guimarães Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Milan vs AEK Athens Fox Soccer Plus, Now Sports 2
Delay 4:00am Nice vs Lazio ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Nice vs Lazio Fox Soccer Plus, Now Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Everton vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Sports 2
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Dijon vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Estoril vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 3:00pm Paraguay vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Iran vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am América vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm América vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Puebla vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 12:30pm Club Brugge vs KV Oostende Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 5:00pm Standard Liège vs Mouscron-Péruwelz Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Bahia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:45am Corinthians vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00am Fluminesnse vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 2:30am Ceará vs Figueirense PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Criciúma vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am USA vs Korea Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Korea Republic Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00am USA vs Korea Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm USA vs Korea Republic Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm USA vs Korea Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 7:30pm Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Slovenia - Prva Liga 
Repeat 2:15pm Olimpija vs Triglav
United States - NASL 
Repeat 10:30am Indy Eleven vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Byu vs Pepperdine BYU TV Sports
Repeat 3:00am Byu vs Pepperdine BYU TV Sports
Repeat 4:00am TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma State FCS Central
Repeat 5:00am Colorado vs Arizona State Pac-12
Repeat 7:00am Stanford vs Oregon Pac-12
Repeat 9:00am Washington State vs UCLA Pac-12
Repeat 7:00pm Southern New Hampshire vs Bentley FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Oklahoma vs Texas FCS Pacific
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Rampla Juniors vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 1:30pm Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes Mérida fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Delay 1:00am UEFA Europa League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018