Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Oct. 24

  • Sun
    Oct 22
  • Mon
    Oct 23
  • Tue
    Oct 24
  • Wed
    Oct 25
  • Thu
    Oct 26
  • Fri
    Oct 27
  • Sat
    Oct 28
  •  
?  
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 3 - 2 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 1:30pm Numancia 2 - 1 Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:30pm Cartagena 0 - 3 Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 2:30pm Getafe 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:30pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, D…
Live + 3:30pm Cádiz 1 - 2 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:30pm Real Murcia 0 - 3 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 3 - 1 Leeds United ESPN3, WatchESPN, LCFC Radio, LUTV
Live + 2:45pm Arsenal 2 - 1 Norwich City ESPN3, WatchESPN, Arsenal Player, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 0 - 2 Manchester United ESPN3, WatchESPN, SiriusXM FC, MUTV Onl…
Live + 2:45pm Bristol City 4 - 1 Crystal Palace ESPN3, WatchESPN, Palace PlayerHD Live,
Live + 2:45pm AFC Bournemouth 3 - 1 Middlesbrough ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Viaplay Denmar…
Live + 3:00pm Manchester City P0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, Wolves TV, DAZN
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live +12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Union Berlin ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +12:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 3/HD, Sport…
Live +12:30pm Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 3 Schalke 04 Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 5/HD, TVP Spo…
Live +12:30pm Paderborn 2 - 0 Bochum Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Schweinfurt 0 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Ingolstadt Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 10/HD, Sky…
Live + 2:45pm Mainz 05 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel Sky Sport 1 HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go D…
Live + 2:45pm Magdeburg 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Friendly 
Live 7:00pm Grenada 0 - 5 Panama
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm River Plate 1 - 0 Lanús FOX Soccer Match Pass, DAZN, sportdigi…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 8:00pm Toluca 1 - 1P Atlante Canal 5 Televisa, ESPN+, ESPN+, ESPN Pl…
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 2 - 2P Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN Play Su…
Live + 9:30pm América 1 - 0 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Canal 5 Televi…
Live +10:06pm León 1 - 1P Querétaro ESPN Play Sur, TVC Deportes, ESPN Pla…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 8:45pm América de Cali 3 - 2 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Bury iFollow
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:45pm Libertad 1 - 0 Racing Club FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2, Spo…
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live +12:30pm NEC 3 - 0 Achilles '29 Fox Sports 5, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports G…
Live + 1:45pm Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Live + 1:45pm PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 Kozakken Boys
Live + 1:45pm RKC Waalwijk 7 - 0 De Treffers
Live + 1:45pm Den Bosch 0 - 2 Cambuur
Live + 1:45pm Katwijk 1 - 2 VVSB
Live 1:45pm VVV vs Koninklijke HFC
Live + 2:45pm Twente 3 - 0 PSV fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:15pm Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 6:45pm Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Ayacucho Peru Magico, Fanatiz
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Central Arkansas vs Evansville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Michigan State vs Notre Dame BTN
Live 7:00pm Akron vs Pittsburgh WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm South Carolina vs Nc State WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Delaware vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 8:00pm Wisconsin vs Milwaukee ESPN3, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Australia - FFA Cup
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Syria - Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:30pm New York City vs Columbus Crew YES Network
Repeat 11:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Feyenoord vs Shakhtar Donetsk ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00am APOEL vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports…
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Chelsea vs Roma FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Villarreal vs Slavia Praha Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Milan vs AEK Athens Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Vitória Guimarães Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00pm Manchester City vs Burnley YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 6:30pm Udinese vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00am Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am Hamburger SV vs Bayern München Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 11:00am Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 12:00pm RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 3:00pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Root Sports Northwest
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 7:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Olympique Marseille vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Vitória Setúbal vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Estoril vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Porto vs Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 2:00pm Germany U17 vs Brazil U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Germany U17 vs Brazil U17 Fox Sports 2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Veracruz vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm América vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Veracruz vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 2:00am Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30pm São Paulo vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Cruzeiro vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 12:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Dorados vs Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Southern New Hampshire vs Bentley FCS Central
Repeat 8:00am Southern New Hampshire vs Assumption FCS Central
Repeat 1:00pm California vs Oregon Pac-12
Wales - League Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm Swansea City vs Manchester United SiriusXM FC
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018