Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Oct. 18

  • Mon
    Oct 16
  • Tue
    Oct 17
  • Wed
    Oct 18
  • Thu
    Oct 19
  • Fri
    Oct 20
  • Sat
    Oct 21
  • Sun
    Oct 22
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm Qarabağ 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 2:45pm Anderlecht 0 - 4 PSG ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 2:45pm Benfica 0 - 1 Manchester United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 2:45pm CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Basel FOX Soccer Match Pass, UEFA Champions…
Live + 2:45pm Bayern München 3 - 0 Celtic fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 2 - 1 Sporting CP FOX Soccer Match Pass, UEFA Champions…
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 2:45pm Chelsea 3 - 3 Roma fuboTV, ESPN3, WatchESPN, MSG Plus, Fox S…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am Ghana U17 2 - 0 Niger U17
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Tel…
Live +10:30am Brazil U17 3 - 0 Honduras U17
*Round of 16
fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, U…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Necaxa Fanatiz, ESPN DOS, ESPN Play Sur, Azte…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 2 - 2 Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Fuji…
Live +10:00pm América 2 - 1 Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live +10:00pm Puebla 2 - 0 Monterrey ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 2:30pm Sacachispas 1 - 0 San Telmo TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:30pm Estudiantes Caseros 4 - 0 San Miguel TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:30pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Colegiales DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live + 2:30pm Fénix 3 - 1 Villa San Carlos TyC Sports Play
Live + 2:35pm Tristán Suárez 3 - 0 Almirante Brown fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Live 4:00pm Talleres Remedios vs Atlanta
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm River Plate 4 - 1 Atlanta fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:30pm Coritiba 1 - 0 Cruzeiro PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 5:30pm Atlético GO 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 3 Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 7:45pm Fluminense 3 - 1 São Paulo Arena Sport 3, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 7:45pm Corinthians 0 - 0 Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 7:45pm Avaí 1 - 1 Botafogo Premiere FC Brasil
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 8:00pm Medellín 1 - 1 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:30pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 2 Delfin Ecuavisa Internacional, GolTV Sudameri…
Live + 7:00pm Guayaquil City 2 - 1 Universidad Católica CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Once
Live + 8:15pm LDU Quito 3 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Once
Live + 8:30pm Barcelona 1 - 2 El Nacional Ecuavisa Internacional, CNT Sports, TV…
Live + 9:15pm Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Once
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Águila 2 - 2 Pasaquina Centro America TV
Live + 5:00pm Municipal Limeño 0 - 3 FAS
Live + 6:00pm Audaz 1 - 0 Dragón
Live + 9:00pm Sonsonate 4 - 4 Firpo
Live + 9:00pm Isidro Metapán 1 - 0 Santa Tecla
Live 9:30pm Alianza 0 - 0 Chalatenango
Europe - UEFA Youth League 
Live 7:00am CSKA Moskva U19 vs Basel U19 NTV+ Sport Online, Match TV Game, Match…
Live 8:00am Chelsea U19 vs Roma U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport TV2, Canal+ Spor…
Live 8:00am Benfica U19 vs Manchester United U19 Sport TV1
Live 10:00am Bayern München U19 vs Celtic U19 UEFA TV, Celtic TV, YouTube, Sport TV2, V…
Live 10:00am Barcelona U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Radio Barca, beIN Sports Spain, beIN Spo…
Live 10:00am Anderlecht U19 vs PSG U19 Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
Live 11:00am Juventus U19 vs Sporting CP U19 Sport TV1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Academia Cantolao 3 - 1 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm Sporting Cristal 1 - 2 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 8:00pm Universitario 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, Fanatiz
United States - NASL 
Live 5:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs Miami
Live + 7:00pm Jacksonville Armada 1 - 1 Edmonton fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 7:30pm Puerto Rico 1 - 4 NY Cosmos
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 5:00pm Catawba vs Wingate ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm Iupui vs Milwaukee ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Fairfield vs Monmouth ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Oakland ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Southern New Hampshire vs Bentley fuboTV, FCS Pacific
Live 7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Youngstown State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Evansville vs Indiana State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 3:00pm JBL Zulia 2 - 0 Caracas
Live 3:00pm Atlético Socopó vs Mineros de Guayana
Live + 3:30pm Deportivo Lara 3 - 3 Estudiantes Mérida fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Live 4:00pm Deportivo Táchira vs Deportivo Anzoátegui
Live 5:00pm Deportivo Táchira vs Metropolitanos
Live 6:00pm Trujillanos vs Zamora
Live + 7:45pm Atlético Venezuela 3 - 1 Zulia
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:50am UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 9:05pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Italy - Serie D
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Oman - Omani League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - I Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Thailand - Thai FA Cup
 United States - College Soccer
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Portland Timbers vs DC United Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 12:00pm New England vs New York City YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Spor…
Repeat 1:00am APOEL vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports Midwest, Eir Sport 1, beIN Sp…
Delay 2:30am APOEL vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am APOEL vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, Fo…
Repeat 3:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Delay 4:30am Feyenoord vs Shakhtar Donetsk ESPN Deportes
Delay 5:00am Spartak Moskva vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Monaco vs Beşiktaş Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Tennessee,
Repeat 6:30am Maribor vs Liverpool Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am Feyenoord vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am RB Leipzig vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 8
Repeat 11:00am Manchester City vs Napoli Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Delay 4:45pm Anderlecht vs PSG ESPN Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Chelsea vs Roma Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus SiriusXM FC
Repeat 7:30pm Bayern München vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 9:00pm Chelsea vs Roma Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Benfica vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Delay 11:00pm Bayern München vs Celtic Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Anderlecht vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Liverpool vs Manchester United
*Repeat from October 14, 2017
ESPN + Brasil
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Stoke City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Getafe vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:00am Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Internazionale vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Bayern München vs Freiburg Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Stuttgart vs Köln Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 12:00pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia M'gladbach AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 10:00pm Stuttgart vs Köln MSG Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Dijon vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 3:00pm Dijon vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 5:30pm Sporting CP vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Atlas vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Tigres UANL vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Pumas UNAM vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Querétaro vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Tigres UANL vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Querétaro vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Tigres UANL vs Veracruz Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Pumas UNAM vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:55pm Querétaro vs Cruz Azul Galavision
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Avaí vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Corinthians vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:45pm Atletico Minerio vs Chapecoese PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:40pm Flamengo vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 11:30pm Guayaquil City vs Universidad Católica Ecuavisa Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Zacatepec vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 5:00am Indy Eleven vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma State FCS Central
Delay 10:00am Michigan State vs Penn State BTN
Repeat 12:00pm TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma State FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00pm UC Santa Barbara vs Cal Poly-san Luis Obispo FCS Pacific
Repeat 9:00pm UC Santa Barbara vs Cal Poly-san Luis Obispo FCS Pacific
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Rampla Juniors vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 5:45pm Trujillanos vs Zamora
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am UEFA Champions League Highlight Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:35pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018