Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Sep. 24

  • Fri
    Sep 22
  • Sat
    Sep 23
  • Sun
    Sep 24
  • Mon
    Sep 25
  • Tue
    Sep 26
  • Wed
    Sep 27
  • Thu
    Sep 28
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 2:00pm Sporting KC 2 - 1 LA Galaxy fuboTV, ESPN3, FOX Sports GO, FOX Depor…
Live + 5:00pm Atlanta United 2 - 0 Montreal Impact fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, ML…
Live + 8:00pm Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Orlando City SC fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - Premier League 
Live +11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Newcastle United fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Espanyol 4 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Getafe 4 - 0 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Eibar 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Las Palmas 0 - 2 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 6:30am Sampdoria 2 - 0 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 9:00am Cagliari 0 - 2 Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Internazionale 1 - 0 Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 9:00am Crotone 2 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 9:00am Hellas Verona 0 - 3 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live +12:00pm Sassuolo 0 - 1 Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 1 - 1 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 0 - 0 Köln fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:00am Strasbourg 1 - 2 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Marítimo Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live +11:00am Feirense 1 - 4 Belenenses Sport TV5
Live + 1:00pm Tondela 1 - 2 Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Live + 3:15pm Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Rio Ave Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live 6:00am MinAS De Argozelo vs Cova Piedade
Live 10:00am Vilafranquense vs Penafiel
Live 10:00am Condeixa vs Nacional
Live 10:00am Coimbrões vs Famalicão
Live 10:00am Vila Real vs UD Oliveirense
Live 10:00am Amarante vs Varzim
Live 10:00am Vizela vs Sporting Covilhã
Live 10:00am Lusitano FCV vs Academico Viseu
Live 10:00am Moura vs Gil Vicente
Live 10:00am Merelinense vs Real
Live 10:00am Sourense vs Leixões
Live 10:00am Sertanense vs União Madeira
Live 10:00am Sacavenense vs Arouca
Live 10:00am águia FC Vimioso vs Vasco Da Gama
Live 10:00am Caldas vs Olímpico do Montijo
Live 10:00am Pedras Rubras vs Anadia
Live 10:00am União Idanhense vs Ar São Martinho
Live 10:00am Torcatense vs Lusitano VRSA
Live 10:00am Felgueiras 1932 vs Pedras Salgadas
Live 10:00am Cesarense vs Águias do Moradal
Live 10:00am Espinho vs Moncarapachense
Live 10:00am Benfica Castelo Branco vs União de Leiria
Live 10:00am Trofense vs Sintrense
Live 10:00am Freamunde vs Maria da Fonte
Live 10:00am Guadalupe vs Operário
Live 10:00am Sanjoanense vs Crato
Live 10:00am CanelAS 2010 vs Resende
Live 10:00am Pinhalnovense vs Leiria E Marrazes
Live 10:00am Fátima vs Eléctrico
Live 10:00am Casa Pia vs Recreativo Canaviais
Live 10:00am Mortágua vs Torreense
Live 10:00am Lusitano Gc évora vs Pêro Pinheiro
Live 10:00am Oleiros vs Sousense
Live 10:00am Lourinhanense vs Gafanha
Live 10:00am Olhanense vs Lamego
Live 10:00am Amora vs Farense
Live 10:00am Alta Lisboa vs Salgueiros
Live 10:00am Coruchense vs Mondinense
Live 10:00am UD Oliveirense vs Mafra
Live 10:00am Bragança vs Alcains
Live 10:00am Praiense vs Louletano
Live 10:00am Marinhense vs Oriental Lisboa
Live 10:00am Esmoriz vs Vilaverdense
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live +10:05am Colón 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional, TNT Sports
Live + 1:05pm Olimpo 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata TyC Sports Internacional, FOX Play L…
Live + 3:05pm Rosario Central 0 - 4 Banfield Arena Sport 1, TNT Sports
Live + 5:05pm River Plate 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Arena Sport 1, Pr…
Live + 7:05pm Racing Club 0 - 0 San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional, TNT Sports
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 8:30am Gent 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem Eleven Sports Network, Proximus 11, Play…
Live +12:00pm Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Club Brugge Eleven Sports Network, DAZN, LAOLA1…
Live + 2:00pm Standard Liège 2 - 1 Lokeren Foot+, Proximus 11, Play Sports 2
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am São Paulo 1 - 1 Corinthians PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Fluminense 0 - 1 Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax
Live + 3:00pm Coritiba 2 - 3 Botafogo PFC Internacional, Globo, Premiere FC Bra…
Live + 3:00pm Atlético GO 1 - 2 Cruzeiro Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 3:00pm Chapecoense 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 Vitória Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Bahia 1 - 0 Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am O'Higgins 2 - 1 Palestino CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:30pm Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Universidad Católica TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:00pm Santiago Wanderers 1 - 3 Audax Italiano CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 7:30pm Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 4:15pm Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:15pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Deportivo Cali 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm Envigado 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Emelec Poipes, CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Onc…
Live + 1:00pm El Nacional 6 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Ecuavisa Internacional, Poipes, CNT Spor…
Live + 6:30pm LDU Quito 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Poipes, CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Onc…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm FAS 1 - 1 Dragón
Live + 5:00pm Firpo 2 - 2 Isidro Metapán
Live + 5:00pm Águila 1 - 3 Alianza Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live + 8:15am Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 4 Sheffield United ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportKlub 1 S…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am Darmstadt 98 3 - 3 Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Bochum 2 - 0 Ingolstadt FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 5:00pm Platense 4 - 3 Motagua Telecentro
Live + 5:00pm Vida 1 - 1 Juticalpa
Live + 6:00pm Olimpia 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 11:30am Ghana vs Nigeria
*Final
fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Malays…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:15pm Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Live + 2:15pm Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Spain - Laliga Iberdrola 
Live 6:00am Athletic Club vs Valencia ETB 1
Live 10:00am Real Sociedad vs Barcelona Radio Barca, Gol
Switzerland - Axpo Super League 
Live +10:00am Lugano 0 - 3 Grasshopper TeleClub Sport Live, Sky Sport 1 Swit…
Live +10:00am Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +10:00am St. Gallen 3 - 0 Thun TeleClub Sport, TeleClub Sport Live
United States - NASL 
Live + 4:00pm Jacksonville Armada 0 - 3 Miami ESPN3, WatchESPN, CW 17 Jacksonville,
United States - College Soccer 
Live 12:00pm UMass Lowell vs Akron ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 12:00pm Michigan vs Northwestern BTN
Live 2:00pm Tcu vs KansAS State fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Fox Sports Prime…
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 6:00pm Sky Blue 1 - 1 North Carolina Courage go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 9:05pm Seattle Reign 0 - 1 Kansas City go90, NWSLsoccer.com
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 1:00pm Nc State vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Florida State vs Virginia Tech WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Clemson vs Syracuse WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Wake Forest vs Boston College WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Stony Brook vs Maine ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm Ball State vs Toledo ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Pittsburgh vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 2:00pm West Virginia vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Live 2:00pm Tennessee vs South Carolina WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:00pm Vanderbilt vs Georgia WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:00pm Texas A&M-cc vs Stephen F. Austin ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Iowa vs Ohio State BTN
Live 2:00pm Drake vs Western Illinois ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 3:00pm Kentucky vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 3:00pm Middle Tennessee vs UTSA fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 3:00pm Western Michigan vs Akron ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 3:00pm North Carolina vs Virginia ESPNU, WatchESPN
Live 4:00pm Mississippi State vs LSU WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 5:00pm Ole Miss vs Arkansas WatchESPN, SEC Network
Live 6:00pm Alabama vs Florida WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 6:00pm Texas A&M vs Missouri ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00am Premier League Live TSN1
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 3:00pm Republica Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 6:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 9:30pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 England - FA Women's Cup
 England - Premier League 2
 England - National League N / S
 England - WSL
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 India - Premier Futsal
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kenya - FKF President's Cup
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - LFF taurė
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00am Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 1:30am New England vs Toronto AFN Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am New York City vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am New York City vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm New York City vs Houston Dynamo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Columbus Crew vs New York RB MSG
Repeat 8:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Olimpia vs Plaza Amador Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Santos de Guápiles vs Árabe Unido Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm Villarreal vs Astana
*Repeat from September 14, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30am Atlético Madrid vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:30pm Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:00am Sampdoria vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt Univision Deportes, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:30pm Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:30pm Hoffenheim vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 4:00pm Hannover 96 vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Hannover 96 vs Köln Univision Deportes, Sportsnet World, ESPN…
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00pm Montpellier vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Moreirense vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV
Delay 11:00am Estoril vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Estoril vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs León Univision
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00pm Colón vs Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Godoy Cruz vs Independiente TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 3:30am Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almagro TyC Sports Internacional
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 2:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz vs AS Eupen Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Goiás vs Paysandu PFC Internacional
Delay 2:00am Flamengo vs Avaí PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Santos vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm São Paulo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:45pm Fluminense vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 12:00pm Herediano vs Carmelita Telecentro
Delay 7:00pm Greece vs Cartaginés Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm Limón vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm Santos de Guápiles vs Deportivo Saprissa Centro America TV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:00pm Olimpia vs Real Sociedad Centro America TV
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Venados vs Juárez GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:30am NY Cosmos vs North Carolina MSG
Repeat 2:00pm NY Cosmos vs North Carolina MSG
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 9:00pm Virginia vs North Carolina Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 10:00pm Tcu vs KansAS State FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Iowa State vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 12:00pm Iowa State vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Racing vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Delay 8:00pm Peñarol vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00am Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia