Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Feb. 6, 2013

  • Mon
    Feb 4
  • Tue
    Feb 5
  • Wed
    Feb 6
  • Thu
    Feb 7
  • Fri
    Feb 8
  • Sat
    Feb 9
  • Sun
    Feb 10
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 4:00pm Honduras 2 - 1 USA beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 9:00pm Panama 2 - 2 Costa Rica beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 9:30pm Mexico 0 - 0 Jamaica ESPN2, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, UniMás,
Friendly 
Live + 4:30am Nepal 0 - 1 Pakistan
Live + 5:20am Japan 3 - 0 Latvia LTV7 Latvia, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Live 5:45am Myanmar 0 - 1 Philippines
Live 7:00am Korea DPR 1 - 0 Laos
Live + 8:00am India 2 - 4 Palestine
Live + 9:00am Korea Republic 0 - 4 Croatia
Live + 9:00am Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
Live 9:00am Tanzania 1 - 0 Cameroon
Live 9:00am Kenya 3 - 0 Libya
Live 9:00am Zimbabwe 2 - 1 Botswana
Live +10:00am Moldova 1 - 3 Kazakhstan
Live 10:00am Rwanda 2 - 2 Uganda
Live +11:00am Hungary 1 - 1 Belarus
Live +12:00pm Slovenia 0 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina William Hill, GOL T, TV Slovenija 2
Live +12:00pm Norway 0 - 2 Ukraine Foot+, TV2 Zebra, TV2 Sumo
Live +12:00pm Chile 2 - 1 Egypt
Live +12:00pm Cyprus 1 - 3 Serbia Ustream Sports
Live 12:15pm Portugal U21 0 - 0 Slovenia U21 RTPi
Live + 1:00pm Spain 3 - 1 Uruguay beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 1:00pm Israel 2 - 1 Finland Sport 5 Israel, YLE TV2
Live + 1:00pm Albania 1 - 2 Georgia Ustream Sports, SuperSport 1 Digitalb
Live + 1:15pm Turkey 0 - 2 Czech Republic William Hill, Foot+, ČT Sport, Sport.Ro
Live 1:30pm Malta 0 - 0 Northern Ireland
Live + 1:30pm Macedonia 3 - 0 Denmark William Hill, TV2 Denmark
Live + 2:00pm Romania 3 - 2 Australia William Hill, Fox Sports Play
Live 2:00pm FC Romania vs Australia True Sport HD
Live + 2:30pm Netherlands 1 - 1 Italy ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sportsnet One, ESP…
Live + 2:30pm Sweden 2 - 3 Argentina GOLTV, William Hill, GolTV Canada, TV4…
Live 2:30pm Greece 0 - 0 Switzerland William Hill, Foot+, MEGA Channel, RSI L…
Live + 2:30pm England 2 - 1 Brazil FOX Deportes, Sportsnet, Sport TV1, IT…
Live 2:30pm Iceland 0 - 2 Russia
Live + 2:45pm Belgium 2 - 1 Slovakia Ustream Sports, Club RTL, Canvas, SportKlu…
Live + 2:45pm Wales 2 - 1 Austria ORF eins, Sky Go UK
Live + 2:45pm Scotland 1 - 0 Estonia Ustream Sports, ETV 1, SportKlub 3 Serbi…
Live + 2:45pm Ireland Republic 2 - 0 Poland GOLTV, Viasat Fotboll / HD, Foot+, Viapl…
Live + 3:00pm France 1 - 2 Germany ESPN2, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, Sportsn…
Live + 3:30pm Paraguay 3 - 0 El Salvador William Hill, Sport TV4, Arena Sport 4…
Live + 3:45pm Portugal 2 - 3 Ecuador RTPi, William Hill, RTP 1, Foot+
Live + 7:40pm Trinidad and Tobago 0 - 2 Peru
Live + 8:00pm Guatemala 1 - 4 Colombia In Demand
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +10:00am Mali 1 - 4 Nigeria
*Semifinals
ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Live + 1:30pm Burkina Faso P1 - 1 Ghana
*Semifinals
ESPN3, WatchESPN, EuroSport Deutschland,
Asia - AFC Asian Cup 
Live + 6:00am Uzbekistan 0 - 0 Hong Kong William Hill
Live + 7:00am Iran 5 - 0 Lebanon Channel 3
Live 7:00am Thailand vs Kuwait
Live 9:45am Yemen vs Al Bahrain
Live + 9:45am Yemen 0 - 2 Bahrain William Hill
Live +10:30am Qatar 2 - 0 Malaysia William Hill
Live +12:15pm Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 China William Hill
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live 2:00pm Penapolense 2 - 1 União Barbarense
Live + 2:00pm Mogi Mirim 0 - 1 Ituano
Live + 4:30pm Linense 2 - 2 Santos
Live 4:30pm São Bernardo FC 0 - 3 Xv De Piracicaba
Live + 4:30pm Guarani 3 - 1 São Caetano
Live + 4:30pm Bragantino 1 - 2 Mirassol
Live + 4:30pm Paulista 0 - 0 Oeste
Live 7:00pm Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Corinthians GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Arena Sport 2 Se…
Live 7:00pm São Paulo 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranense
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Club Friendly
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 6:30pm Honduras vs USA beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm Honduras vs USA beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 4:00am Club Brugge vs Bordeaux Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Maribor vs Lazio Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Wigan Athletic vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus, Cable TV Channel 600 HD
Repeat 6:00am Everton vs Aston Villa One World Sports
Repeat 11:00am Wigan Athletic vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm West Ham United vs Swansea City Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Granada vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Napoli vs Catania beIN SPORTS en Español, Sky Sport 1…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Bayern München GOLTV, Super Soccer Channel 61, Cable…
Friendly 
Delay 5:00pm England vs Brazil FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2, Super…
Repeat 5:00pm England U21 vs Sweden U21 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm England vs Brazil FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm England vs Brazil ESPN+, Now Sports HD
Repeat 9:30pm England vs Brazil FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Sweden vs Argentina GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Asia - AFC Asian Cup 
Repeat 7:00pm Saudi Arabia vs China One World Sports
Repeat 11:00pm Saudi Arabia vs China One World Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Santos vs São Paulo GOLTV
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Herediano vs Cartaginés Telecentro
South America - Sudamericano Sub-20 
Repeat 12:00pm Uruguay vs Ecuador beIN SPORTS
Delay 12:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Uruguay vs Ecuador beIN SPORTS en Español
Beach Soccer 
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Milan beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español
Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:30pm Iran vs Japan beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018