ADVERTISEMENT

BK Häcken

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of BK Häcken directly. We publish BK Häcken TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch BK Häcken matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

BK Häcken Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Abrahamsson

Sweden

35 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Linde

Sweden

30 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

A. Lindahl

Sweden

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Zečević

Serbia

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

V. Lunddal Friðriksson

Iceland

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Hovland

Norway

35 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Lundkvist

Sweden

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Hammar

Sweden

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Lode

Norway

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sandberg

Sweden

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Laursen

Denmark

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

S. Jansson

Sweden

18 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Rygaard

Denmark

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Amané
# 27 R. Amané

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Dahbo
# 16 P. Dahbo

Sweden

18 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Abdulrazak

Nigeria

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Youssef

Tunisia

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Gustafson

Sweden

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

J. Lindberg

Sweden

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Z. Inoussa

Sweden

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Hrstić

Serbia

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

B. Turgott

Jamaica

29 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Chilufya

Zambia

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Agbonifo

Sweden

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Layouni

Tunisia

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

BK Häcken Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Abrahamsson 2700303000000100
A. Linde
Defenders
A. Lindahl
N. Zečević
V. Lunddal Friðriksson 17252221110301200
E. Hovland 2359272610460200
A. Lundkvist
J. Hammar 1024131212700100
M. Lode
S. Sandberg 1831252149910300
J. Laursen 1625141401000
Midfielders
S. Jansson 2320201600000
M. Rygaard 23932927262711300
R. Amané 16812321212333500
P. Dahbo 5442041632541200
I. Abdulrazak 4577523500100
A. Youssef 1365050920000
S. Gustafson 81911830405100
Attackers
J. Lindberg
Z. Inoussa
S. Hrstić 57010644620000
B. Turgott
E. Chilufya 6278713151100
J. Agbonifo
A. Layouni 1076141224253100

Transfers

BK Häcken Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Linde
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Greuther Fürth-
M. Lode
27 March 2024
27 March 2024Bodø/Glimt-
A. Lundkvist
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Austin-
J. Lindberg
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GAISFree
Z. Inoussa
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Brommapojkarna-
N. Zečević
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Voždovac-
Transfers Out
T. Sana
25 February 2024
25 February 2024ÖrgryteFree
J. Tuominen
29 January 2024
29 January 2024NiecieczaFree
S. Gustafson
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Urawa€ 750K
J. Brattberg
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Västerås-
E. Chilufya
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Midtjylland-
T. Totland
31 January 2024
31 January 2024St. Louis-
Aiham Ousou
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Slavia-
I. Abdulrazak
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Anderlecht-
S. Banožić
21 March 2024
21 March 2024TorslandaLoan
M. Sonko
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Gent-
S. Bosnić
19 March 2024
19 March 2024LjungskileLoan
C. Axede
21 March 2024
21 March 2024TorslandaLoan
J. Dembe
11 March 2024
11 March 2024OddevoldLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30