Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AIK Fotboll

Founded  1891
Stadium  Friends Arena
Capacity  54,329
Manager  H. Goitom

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kyriakos StamatopoulosK. Stamatopoulos
Budimir JanoševićB. Janošević
Bo Kristoffer NordfeldtK. Nordfeldt
Defenders
Sotirios PapagiannopoulosS. Papagiannopoulos
Goals: 1
Per Jonas KarlssonP. Karlsson
Axel  Erik Gustaf BjörnströmA. Björnström
Assists: 1
Goran Alexander Sjöström MiloševićA. Milošević
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Erick Ouma OtienoE. Otieno
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Carl Mikael LustigM. Lustig
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Collins Lusaka ShichenjeC. Shichenje
Josafat Wooding MendesJ. Mendes
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Rasmus BondeR. Bonde
Midfielders
Benjamin Mbunga-KimpiokaB. Mbunga-Kimpioka
Goals: 1
Y. AyariY. Ayari
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Bengt Ulf Sebastian LarssonS. Larsson
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Zachary ElbouzediZ. Elbouzedi
Goals: 1
J. CeesayJ. Ceesay
Bilal HusseinB. Hussein
Assists: 3
Nabil BahouiN. Bahoui
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Attackers
V. ThillV. Thill
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. GuidettiJ. Guidetti
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
N. StefanelliN. Stefanelli
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
Henry Atola MejaH. Meja
Erik Karl Hugo RingE. Ring
Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13K. Stamatopoulos 4300000200000
23B. Janošević 3318022002700100
15K. Nordfeldt 332430272700000200
Defenders
4S. Papagiannopoulos 322292272520210700
3P. Karlsson 3610661501000000
12A. Björnström 27111525101541801400
5A. Milošević 301396161601021500
25E. Otieno 262214262514125500
33M. Lustig 352001262243422200
29C. Shichenje 1927574331100201
2J. Mendes 191579241869911200
28R. Bonde 1900000000000
Midfielders
22B. Mbunga-Kimpioka 225781651141410000
26Y. Ayari 1913402314941241510
7S. Larsson 372225262514151900
20Z. Elbouzedi 241137241212111510100
24J. Ceesay 2129482611900300
8B. Hussein 221899232215203400
10N. Bahoui 311500221849461200
Attackers
17V. Thill 2270610917211101
11J. Guidetti 30838131036352200
9N. Stefanelli 2723572828016094200
30H. Meja 20143030900100
34E. Ring 20688168861503100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Guidetti 15 July 2022AlavesFree
J. Larsson 04 April 2022Spartak MLoan
A. Björnström 09 March 2022ArsenalFree
V. Thill 05 August 2022VorsklaLoan
B. Mbunga-Kimpioka 01 April 2022SunderlandFree
J. Ceesay 08 January 2022Brommapojkarna-
J. Mendes 08 January 2022Hammarby-
R. Bonde 01 January 2022Sandviken-
Transfers Out
J. Haugaard 25 January 2022TromsøLoan
F. Rogić 17 February 2022Sirius-
Felix Michel 10 January 2022AFC EskilstunaLoan
J. Haliti 31 March 2022MjällbyLoan
S. Ylätupa 10 January 2022Sundsvall-
B. Radulović 15 February 2022HJKLoan
S. Dahl 25 February 2022Örebro-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final