ADVERTISEMENT

Västerås SK Fotboll

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Västerås SK Fotboll directly. We publish Västerås SK Fotboll TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Västerås SK Fotboll matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Västerås SK Fotboll Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Fagerström

Sweden

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Brattberg

Sweden

27 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 5 in

E. Wahl
# 34 E. Wahl

Sweden

19 years · ·

Defenders

F. Nsabiyumva

Burundi

28 years · ·

W. Kaastrup

Denmark

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

U. Aras
# 4 U. Aras

Sweden

29 years · ·

I. Jönsson

Sweden

25 years · ·

A. Douglas

Sweden

22 years · ·

H. Magnusson

Sweden

26 years · ·

M. Marques

Sweden

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Warneryd

Sweden

18 years · ·

A. Lindelöv

Sweden

19 years · ·

J. Magnusson

Sweden

19 years · ·

M. Larsson

Sweden

20 years · ·

M. Linday

Sweden

20 years · ·

P. Åslund

Sweden

21 years · ·

S. Asoma

Belgium

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Ahlinvi

Benin

24 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Gefvert

Sweden

27 years · ·

A. Coulibaly

France

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Pedro Ribeiro

Brazil

33 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Johansson

Sweden

31 years · ·

Attackers

I. Diabate

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Johansson

Sweden

23 years · ·

J. Ali
# 9 J. Ali

Sweden

25 years · ·

H. Offia

Nigeria

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Larsson

Sweden

20 years · ·

Stats

Västerås SK Fotboll Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Fagerström 261029290010000
J. Brattberg
E. Wahl 0000020000
Defenders
F. Nsabiyumva 269130300102300
W. Kaastrup
U. Aras 248143112200200
I. Jönsson
A. Douglas 250929281410300
H. Magnusson 243728271410310
M. Marques
Midfielders
A. Warneryd
A. Lindelöv 0000020000
J. Magnusson
M. Larsson 1852262151264100
M. Linday
P. Åslund 2136302551454200
S. Asoma
M. Ahlinvi
S. Gefvert 270030300002100
A. Coulibaly 126817180100
Pedro Ribeiro 3101010000
S. Johansson 2410302822325000
Attackers
I. Diabate 7921688483100
J. Johansson
J. Ali 1338261511151114400
H. Offia
L. Larsson 7101020000

Transfers

Västerås SK Fotboll Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Brattberg
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Häcken-
M. Ahlinvi
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Cukaricki-
I. Jönsson
04 March 2024
04 March 2024B36Free
H. Offia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrelleborgFree
S. Asoma
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Dalkurd-
J. Johansson
05 March 2024
05 March 2024Norrby-
M. Marques
15 February 2024
15 February 2024MinnesotaLoan
J. Magnusson
22 March 2024
22 March 2024Ängelholm-
W. Kaastrup
31 January 2024
31 January 2024RandersLoan
A. Warneryd
19 January 2024
19 January 2024NorrbyFree
Transfers Out
P. Strompf
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UlmFree
D. Ask
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AaBFree
O. Edlund
01 February 2024
01 February 2024VarbergFree
J. Burke
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Spartak-
D. Burubwa
09 March 2024
09 March 2024OskarshamnLoan
A. Hellblom
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Stockholm Int.Free
M. Mahammed
01 February 2024
01 February 2024SandvikenFree
A. Padovan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AFC EskilstunaLoan
M. Pettersson
13 March 2024
13 March 2024AssyriskaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30