ADVERTISEMENT

RC Recreativo de Huelva

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

RC Recreativo de Huelva Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of RC Recreativo de Huelva directly. We publish RC Recreativo de Huelva TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch RC Recreativo de Huelva matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

RC Recreativo de Huelva Squad

Goalkeepers

Antonio Parras

Spain

22 years · ·

Rubén Gálvez

Spain

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Centurión

Uruguay

22 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Antoñito

Spain

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Raúl Navas

Spain

35 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alejandro Gálvez

Spain

34 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ale Santos

Spain

20 years · ·

Sergio Díez

Spain

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dani Pinillos

Spain

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Alhassane

Niger

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rubén Serrano

Spain

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Trapero

Spain

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

Paolo Romero

Spain

years · ·

Luis Alcalde

Spain

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Manu Galán

Spain

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

David del Pozo

Spain

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gorka Iturraspe

Spain

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Antonio Domínguez

Spain

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Josiel Núñez

Panama

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Iago Díaz

Spain

31 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Álvaro Bustos

Spain

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Miguelete Ramírez

Spain

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Caye Quintana

Spain

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

José de la Rosa

Spain

19 years · ·

P. Caballero

Argentina

37 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

RC Recreativo de Huelva Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Antonio Parras 0000010000
Rubén Gálvez 261029290000200
G. Centurión 00000170301
Defenders
Antoñito 851249157190301
Raúl Navas 3579452100100
Alejandro Gálvez 1007161154150800
Ale Santos 0000080000
Sergio Díez 1956282261260401
Dani Pinillos 35013493180000
R. Alhassane 214925241121510
Rubén Serrano 250728280110400
Trapero 155821183591300
Midfielders
Paolo Romero 7202080000
Luis Alcalde 2194262601923500
Manu Galán 27202080100
David del Pozo 250128280404700
Gorka Iturraspe 519244204250400
Antonio Domínguez 1930272522136700
Josiel Núñez 241028280402710
Iago Díaz 106322121011160200
Álvaro Bustos 229817170000
Attackers
Miguelete Ramírez 95707080200
Caye Quintana 21812927220210500
José de la Rosa 1248231491494200
P. Caballero 17404090100

Transfers

RC Recreativo de Huelva Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Álvaro Bustos
31 January 2024
31 January 2024AlcorconFree
Miguelete Ramírez
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Baleares-
Carlos Becken
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Roque Lepe-
Transfers Out
Juan Villar
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Roque LepeFree
Nacho Heras
09 February 2024
09 February 2024CSA SteauaFree
Víctor Morillo
24 January 2024
24 January 2024UD Melilla-
Adri Víctores
30 January 2024
30 January 2024UD Melilla-
Sergio Díez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Atl. Madrid-
José de la Rosa
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cadiz-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30