Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Ufa

Founded  2009
Stadium  Stadion Neftyanik
Capacity  15,132
Manager  V. Evseev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16Y. Shafinsky 25000001200000
1A. Chernov 211802200600000
31A. Belenov 33900101000000200
Defenders
33A. Sukhov 331080121200001200
9D. Terentyev 27352020400000
22A. Golubev 20334040900000
2D. Krugovoi 213314401100000
3P. Alikin 352754310900100
55J. Tabidze 231075121201010200
34T. Mokhbaliev 1900000400000
15A. Putsko 267629901201210
5B. Jokić 334726511400100
27I. Nedelcearu 235406600100000
4A. Nikitin 272703300300000
Midfielders
7D. Sysuev 31842111100100
77A. Aliev 255207612600000
74D. Fomin 221080121200030300
13K. Folmer 1900000600000
10O. Thill 2268011838402100
91A. Vlasov 2000000100000
8C. Carp 251056121202010300
17N. Giorgobiani 223479452800000
Attackers
11L. Bizjak 2528691811101000
99A. Kozlov 304538624611000
57V. Krotov 263136423810100
32A. Vombergar 24712020500100
23D. Emelyanov 195039635600100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Kozlov 01 July 2019OrenburgFree
D. Terentyev 02 September 2019ZenitLoan
Y. Shafinsky 03 February 2019TomFree
T. Akmurzin 22 February 2019RubinLoan
D. Fomin 04 July 2019Krasnodar€ 280K
A. Vombergar 22 February 2019Olimpija€ 1M
A. Golubev 31 July 2019KrasnodarLoan
N. Giorgobiani 28 June 2019ChaykaFree
G. Efimov 22 February 2019Zorkiy-
Transfers Out
A. Zaseev 02 August 2019Alaniya-
V. Salatić 01 July 2019GrasshopperFree
D. Tumasyan 27 January 2019Alashkert-
G. Sheliya 23 January 2019TambovFree
I. Paurević 02 July 2019Sandhausen-
O. Vaněk 05 September 2019ZbrojovkaFree
S. Igboun 02 September 2019Dinamo MLoan
D. Zhivoglyadov 11 June 2019Lokomotiv M-
I. Abdulavov 08 February 2019TomFree
I. Bezdenezhnykh 01 July 2019ChaykaLoan
V. Patrașco 18 June 2019ShinnikLoan
Y. Seidakhmet 28 February 2019LevskiLoan
I. Diveev 22 February 2019CSKALoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SwitzerlandOct 15
2:45pm
Ireland Republic
SwedenOct 15
2:45pm
Spain
LiechtensteinOct 15
2:45pm
Italy
GreeceOct 15
2:45pm
Bosnia and Herzegovina
CanadaOct 15
7:30pm
USA
PeruOct 15
9:30pm
Uruguay
MexicoOct 15
9:30pm
Panama
EibarOct 19
7:00am
Barcelona
AugsburgOct 19
9:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaOct 19
10:00am
Newcastle United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android