ADVERTISEMENT

FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast directly. We publish FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Zaytsev

Russia

33 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

N. Karabashev

Russia

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Smirnov

Russia

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Belyaev

Russia

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Kostin

Russia

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Yakovlev

Russia

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Kalugin

Russia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Kudryavtsev

Russia

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Volkov
# 20 V. Volkov

Russia

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

V. Kaptilov

Russia

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Khityaev

Russia

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Nikolaev

Russia

21 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

E. Sukhanov

Russia

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Morozov

Russia

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Ilyin
# 23 S. Ilyin

Russia

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Sokolov

Russia

20 years · ·

N. Rozmanov

Russia

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Shepelev

Russia

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Kazakov

Russia

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Zhironkin

Russia

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Kolesnichenko

Russia

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Gorulev

Russia

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Gorelishvili

Russia

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Bachinskiy

Russia

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Apekov

Russia

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Zaytsev 2703300120000
N. Karabashev 144016160070100
E. Smirnov 3604400140200
Defenders
M. Belyaev 180020200000000
S. Kostin 91711110200100
A. Yakovlev 120618144572100
N. Kalugin 270330000100
R. Kudryavtsev 2666331150000
V. Volkov 270330000100
V. Kaptilov 157720182550200
A. Khityaev 149218171230100
S. Nikolaev 3604400110100
Midfielders
E. Sukhanov 136217161413600
N. Morozov 00000100000
S. Ilyin 617155105100100
D. Sokolov 441010120000
N. Rozmanov 1014201461292300
V. Shepelev 101717125680300
R. Kazakov 936151052100100
V. Zhironkin 83717897142000
K. Kolesnichenko 92014113531200
V. Gorulev 126817134370000
M. Gorelishvili 335734140000
Attackers
M. Bachinskiy 1526211831132400
R. Apekov 220330300100

Transfers

FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
M. Markin
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Spartak KsFree
K. Kolesnichenko
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rodina-
V. Mikushin
08 February 2024
08 February 2024TorpedoFree
M. Levin
25 January 2024
25 January 2024MuromFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30