Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  Y. Gazzaev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16D. Yashin 39108012120090000
57N. Zirikov 20630770090000
13M. Matyusha 26990111100110101
Defenders
27A. Shchadin 28105019127890200
3E. Strelov 213878350200100
4E. Steshin 28172220200560600
44D. Tananeev 2274711831141300
2K. Shcherbakov 24102220210200
23T. Kozubaev 26540660001400
17N. Pokidyshev 23242127270010510
Midfielders
21N. Golub 2440711291172100
70A. Nosov 251265221481081400
19A. Samsonov 27105318126870500
51A. Sikoev 26102312120000
24I. Azyavin 2081211161100
43M. Polyakov 21369642190301
45A. Betyuzhnov 2384712102270210
15D. Samoylov 27121920137772300
33N. Malyarov 31112818144944500
5V. Zinkov 27221126260600320
20S. Karetnik 2615101110000
90V. Ignatenko 23203716060100
29P. Ignatovich 3180014104951300
89N. Dorofeev 23565164123131300
Attackers
22S. Samodin 361686241951054300
9E. Nizamutdinov 39193526224748500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Karetnik 03 February 2021Dinamo BrFree
T. Kozubaev 03 February 2021PersitaFree
V. Ignatenko 10 February 2021Nosta-
I. Azyavin 12 February 2021Codru LFree
A. Gerasimov 01 July 2021Znamya-
Transfers Out
D. Kutin 13 January 2021ChertanovoFree
P. Evseev 19 January 2021TomFree
I. Viznovich 11 February 2021IrtyshLoan
T. Pukhov 02 February 2021IrtyshFree
I. Oleynikov 11 February 2021Chayka€ 23K
N. Matskharashvili 12 February 2021TyumenFree

News

Playing 7-on-7 at Sturgis East - Barnstable Patriot
Barnstable Patriot (5 months ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

HoffenheimApr 12
2:30pm
Bayer Leverkusen
ChelseaApr 13
3:00pm
Porto
PSGApr 13
3:00pm
Bayern München
LiverpoolApr 14
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Borussia DortmundApr 14
3:00pm
Manchester City
Manchester UnitedApr 15
3:00pm
Granada
Slavia PrahaApr 15
3:00pm
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android