Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  A. Pobegalov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16D. Yashin 363604400000000
1S. Antipin 231802200400000
97E. Goshev 2100000200000
Defenders
27V. Aleynikov 23814040400000
77I. Samoshnikov 2000000100000
94F. Pervushin 245406600000100
4E. Steshin 265406600010000
2D. Magadiev 264505500100100
3V. Tskhovrebov 29913120400000
20A. Ivanov 2300000100000
17N. Pokidyshev 211803210400000
Midfielders
14M. Shaymordanov 261354040400000
99N. Matskharashvili 1900000300000
32I. Melnikov 213314402100000
8O. Kozhemyakin 235256601000000
11S. Narylkov 303876606000100
57P. Deobald 281175050500000
15D. Samoylov 243806605000000
70S. Kramarenko 2300000000000
21V. Kamilov 22873030600000
Attackers
10I. Geloyan 254486604020200
19E. Nikulin 2100000300000
22S. Samodin 335406601000100
7E. Bulia 27965050500000
9E. Nizamutdinov 374726605010000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Samodin 01 July 2018KrylyaFree
V. Tskhovrebov 01 July 2018SibirFree
P. Deobald 01 July 2018Tom'Free
E. Steshin 01 July 2018LuchFree
F. Pervushin 01 July 2018SakhalinFree
I. Geloyan 01 July 2018LuchFree
A. Ivanov 01 July 2018Tom'Free
E. Nikulin 01 July 2018Spartak MFree
V. Aleynikov 01 July 2018AmkarFree
O. Kozhemyakin 01 July 2018KazankaFree
E. Goshev 12 July 2018Rostov-
N. Pokidyshev 01 July 2018SaturnFree
I. Melnikov 01 July 2018AmkarFree
N. Matskharashvili 06 July 2018CSKAFree
I. Samoshnikov 01 July 2018Ararat MoskvaFree
Transfers Out
E. Yatchenko 12 June 2018MordoviaFree
N. Bezlikhotnov 01 July 2018Armavir-
A. Lyakh 01 July 2018Torpedo-
M. Zhestokov 01 July 2018PyunikFree
M. Zemskov 01 July 2018Avangard K-
A. Shchadin 01 July 2018Kuban'-
A. Fatikhov 22 February 2018Sakhalin-
V. Oslonovsky 19 February 2018Chayka-
M. Lauk 23 January 2018TyumenFree
S. Kagermazov 01 July 2018FakelFree

News

Мордовия
Футбольный портал Soccer.Ru (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolSep 22
10:00am
Southampton
Manchester UnitedSep 22
10:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Schalke 04Sep 22
12:30pm
Bayern München
Real MadridSep 22
2:45pm
Espanyol
Portland ThornsSep 22
4:30pm
North Carolina Courage
West Ham UnitedSep 23
8:30am
Chelsea
ArsenalSep 23
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaSep 23
2:45pm
Girona
Bayern MünchenSep 25
2:30pm
Augsburg
LeganésSep 26
2:00pm
Barcelona
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android