Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  V. Evseev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
75D. Vambolt 276307700130100
47M. Filippov 30117013130070100
Defenders
4E. Steshin 3051410461140200
95D. Petrunin 23901100100000
97A. Khityaev 229181495190000
19E. Osipov 36146517170110500
28A. Semeykin 26787161180000
7M. Kanaev 331126060140000
11I. Maklakov 241422202160000
17N. Pokidyshev 25165719181110300
13A. Semenov 30168020191012201
Midfielders
92R. Emeljanov 306081073330200
87A. Prokurorov 200000060000
32A. Kulishev 29133820155952200
34P. Kuznetsov 20734040130000
52I. Leontjev 281411181711030200
15D. Samoylov 29103815114842200
5V. Zinkov 29160320173231300
72A. Batyutin 27786171251171500
Attackers
8A. Savinov 20108518126560311
22A. Razborov 2823610464150000
36I. Gruznov 2575816799106420
9E. Nizamutdinov 4150014595142000
10A. Gongapshev 22936161241043100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Emeljanov 08 September 2022UralLoan
A. Kulishev 13 July 2022KubanFree
A. Razborov 04 July 2022FakelFree
I. Gruznov 21 February 2022FakelFree
A. Batyutin 05 January 2022SKAFree
A. Semeykin 18 January 2022TomFree
I. Maklakov 01 July 2022BaltikaFree
A. Savinov 01 July 2022CSKALoan
Transfers Out
D. Shilov 13 July 2022TekstilshchikFree
A. Samsonov 20 July 2022KalugaFree
A. Betyuzhnov 23 July 2022ZnamyaFree
A. Tekuchev 04 August 2022MashukFree
N. Dorofeev 21 February 2022DolgoprudnyFree
I. Azyavin 29 July 2022ChelyabinskLoan
I. Maslennikov 22 February 2022SpartakFree
I. Kozhukhar 22 February 2022PavlovskayaFree
D. Kravchenko 14 July 2022Zenit IzhFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MallorcaFeb 5
8:00am
Real Madrid
WolfsburgFeb 5
11:30am
Bayern München
BarcelonaFeb 5
3:00pm
Sevilla
Manchester UnitedFeb 8
3:00pm
Leeds United
West Ham UnitedFeb 11
7:30am
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenFeb 11
9:30am
Bochum
ArsenalFeb 11
10:00am
Brentford
Leeds UnitedFeb 12
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealFeb 12
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolFeb 13
3:00pm
Everton
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android