Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  A. Kazalov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16D. Yashin 39540660040000
57N. Zirikov 2090110020000
13M. Matyusha 25630770050101
Defenders
27A. Shchadin 27313541210100
3E. Strelov 212977250120100
8P. Evseev 296981082240400
4E. Steshin 2894711110220200
44D. Tananeev 226571073160300
64D. Kutin 2798912120500400
2K. Shcherbakov 230000000000
18V. Patrașco 22144220210000
17N. Pokidyshev 23125114140000410
Midfielders
10N. Matskharashvili 21373936360100
11T. Pukhov 2239410281100200
21N. Golub 23171606081100
70A. Nosov 25538871610000
19A. Samsonov 26267440300200
43M. Polyakov 2131101030000
45A. Betyuzhnov 23122220110110
15D. Samoylov 27292725150200
33N. Malyarov 31327541311100
5V. Zinkov 2794511110200110
14E. Nasedkin 24247853570400
7I. Oleynikov 227321183630000
29P. Ignatovich 31154422220100
89N. Dorofeev 22439945351300
Attackers
22S. Samodin 357121073131100
9E. Nizamutdinov 397891293335300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Ignatovich 07 October 2020Nizhny Novg.Free
N. Malyarov 18 September 2020KhimkiFree
A. Shchadin 01 July 2020Nizhny Novg.Free
D. Kutin 09 July 2020Armavir-
A. Nosov 24 August 2020Luch-
A. Samsonov 07 July 2020RotorFree
E. Nasedkin 10 July 2020Zvezda PermFree
M. Matyusha 01 July 2020ArmavirFree
P. Evseev 01 July 2020KAMAZFree
N. Golub 16 July 2020MuromFree
V. Patrașco 01 July 2020UfaFree
D. Tananeev 15 July 2020NostaFree
N. Dorofeev 29 July 2020Lokomotiv M€ 60K
N. Zirikov 12 October 2020VidnoyeFree
M. Polyakov 23 June 2020Znamya-
E. Strelov 16 July 2020MordoviaFree
Transfers Out
M. Bakaev 13 February 2020KaragandyFree
V. Tskhovrebov 01 July 2020YeniseyFree
N. Drozdov 01 July 2020FakelFree
F. Pervushin 01 July 2020FakelFree
S. Antipin 01 July 2020VolgarFree
V. Aleynikov 01 July 2020ChaykaFree
O. Kozhemyakin 01 July 2020RotorFree
N. Vovk 30 July 2020ZnamyaLoan
A. Hayrapetyan 01 July 2020Rodina-
A. Ektov 05 August 2020Orenburg€ 80K

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Borussia M'gladbachNov 25
12:55pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olympiakos PiraeusNov 25
12:55pm
Manchester City
InternazionaleNov 25
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympique MarseilleNov 25
3:00pm
Porto
LiverpoolNov 25
3:00pm
Atalanta
Bayern MünchenNov 25
3:00pm
Salzburg
MoldeNov 26
12:55pm
Arsenal
Bayer LeverkusenNov 26
3:00pm
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Brighton & Hove AlbionNov 28
7:30am
Liverpool
Borussia DortmundNov 28
9:30am
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android