Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  A. Pobegalov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16D. Yashin 38135015150050100
1S. Antipin 244505500150100
97E. Goshev 220000040000
Defenders
50N. Vovk 2221010150000
94F. Pervushin 25162018180020200
4E. Steshin 272367342150000
3V. Tskhovrebov 30101913121320401
2K. Shcherbakov 22150918162120300
33V. Patrașco 21130312040100
17N. Pokidyshev 226941082241100
Midfielders
20A. Ektov 23801205153151300
13N. Drozdov 27165219190802400
99N. Matskharashvili 20294040130100
88M. Bakaev 322268080170200
11T. Pukhov 21362172152173000
27V. Aleynikov 241171171611033500
8O. Kozhemyakin 24180020200001300
7A. Pugin 323961147572200
45A. Betyuzhnov 2282020130000
15D. Samoylov 266441293831000
5V. Zinkov 267571486391400
10I. Oleynikov 211270201821824200
Attackers
98I. Viznovich 217361697880410
22S. Samodin 34143919163836000
9E. Nizamutdinov 38142018162925110
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Pugin 24 June 2019BaltikaFree
N. Drozdov 01 January 2019Chayka-
V. Zinkov 12 July 2019Veles-
N. Vovk 05 July 2019ZnamyaFree
A. Betyuzhnov 01 July 2019Znamya-
I. Viznovich 04 July 2019Krylya-
T. Pukhov 03 July 2019ŽalgirisFree
I. Oleynikov 21 June 2019CSKA€ 20K
K. Shcherbakov 01 July 2019RotorFree
V. Patrașco 18 June 2019UfaLoan
A. Ektov 02 July 2019Dolgoprudny-
Transfers Out
S. Narylkov 23 July 2019Novosibirsk-
E. Bulia 21 February 2019SKAFree
D. Magadiev 01 July 2019LuchFree
M. Shaymordanov 20 August 2019ChaykaFree
P. Deobald 28 August 2019NoahFree
V. Kamilov 01 July 2019SKAFree
A. Ivanov 14 August 2019Gomel-
I. Melnikov 15 July 2019Tyumen-
A. Ayrapetyan 01 July 2019MuromLoan
K. Karpov 01 April 2019Orsha-
I. Samoshnikov 01 July 2019TorpedoFree
M. Polyakov 15 July 2019Znamya-
A. Gerasimov 11 July 2019Znamya-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LeganésNov 23
7:00am
Barcelona
Fortuna DüsseldorfNov 23
9:30am
Bayern München
ArsenalNov 23
10:00am
Southampton
Crystal PalaceNov 23
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester CityNov 23
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridNov 23
3:00pm
Real Sociedad
Sheffield UnitedNov 24
11:30am
Manchester United
Real MadridNov 26
3:00pm
PSG
Crvena ZvezdaNov 26
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusNov 26
3:00pm
Atlético Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android