Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  Y. Gazzaev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16D. Yashin 391170131300100000
88S. Butyrya 170000030000
57N. Zirikov 216307700170000
13M. Matyusha 261710191900110101
Defenders
27A. Shchadin 281219221489131200
3E. Strelov 213878350260100
4E. Steshin 29219926242590800
44D. Tananeev 2386716971211400
2K. Shcherbakov 24149431370200
23T. Kozubaev 26773990111500
17N. Pokidyshev 23296133330010610
Midfielders
72I. Maslennikov 19423030180100
87A. Prokurorov 190000010000
21N. Golub 24526153122232200
70A. Nosov 251897302281482400
19A. Samsonov 2713262415911120600
51A. Sikoev 26315734250000
24I. Azyavin 2045311474121200
43M. Polyakov 2288312102390501
34P. Kuznetsov 1816101030100
45A. Betyuzhnov 24127318153380711
15D. Samoylov 271874282171075600
33N. Malyarov 31124421156964500
5V. Zinkov 282905353501000520
20S. Karetnik 265501064640100
90V. Ignatenko 23551154112121100
29P. Ignatovich 32991181351161601
89N. Dorofeev 23627214173201300
Attackers
22S. Samodin 361703251961064300
9E. Nizamutdinov 402711353141149600
77A. Gongapshev 21157732211116163310
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Karetnik 03 February 2021Dinamo BrFree
T. Kozubaev 03 February 2021PersitaFree
V. Ignatenko 10 February 2021Nosta-
I. Azyavin 12 February 2021Codru LFree
A. Gerasimov 01 July 2021Znamya-
Transfers Out
D. Kutin 13 January 2021ChertanovoFree
P. Evseev 19 January 2021TomFree
I. Viznovich 11 February 2021IrtyshLoan
T. Pukhov 02 February 2021IrtyshFree
I. Oleynikov 11 February 2021Chayka€ 23K
N. Matskharashvili 12 February 2021TyumenFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

WalesJun 26
12:00pm
Denmark
ItalyJun 26
3:00pm
Austria
NetherlandsJun 27
12:00pm
Czech Republic
BelgiumJun 27
3:00pm
Portugal
BrazilJun 27
5:00pm
Ecuador
CroatiaJun 28
12:00pm
Spain
FranceJun 28
3:00pm
Switzerland
EnglandJun 29
12:00pm
Germany
SwedenJun 29
3:00pm
Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020: Quarter Final 1
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android