Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

Founded  1957
Stadium  Stadion Shinnik
Capacity  22,871
Manager  V. Evseev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Vambolt 260000000000
M. Filippov 2999011110000100
S. Butyrya 170000000000
Defenders
A. Shchadin 28251624100100
E. Steshin 2921101000000
D. Shilov 30169422100100
A. Khityaev 21657871201000
E. Osipov 3499011110002200
M. Kanaev 32495770500000
N. Pokidyshev 2496911110100200
A. Semenov 2997311110301200
Midfielders
I. Maslennikov 200000000000
A. Prokurorov 190000000000
A. Samsonov 2786615100100
A. Tekuchev 2280312100100
I. Azyavin 21572871704210
P. Kuznetsov 1986808100100
A. Betyuzhnov 24290633301000
I. Leontjev 2797611110201200
D. Kravchenko 1916303000000
D. Samoylov 2884210100803200
V. Zinkov 286811064001000
N. Dorofeev 2324404000100
Attackers
I. Kozhukhar 21135606000000
I. Belous 265981174703000
E. Nizamutdinov 404251055502100
A. Gongapshev 21608972604000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Kanaev 09 July 2021NeftekhimikFree
E. Osipov 01 July 2021UrartuFree
M. Filippov 01 July 2021ChaykaFree
I. Leontjev 11 July 2021ChaykaFree
D. Shilov 07 July 2021KrasnyyFree
A. Semenov 11 July 2021NeftekhimikFree
I. Belous 11 July 2021VolgarFree
D. Vambolt 16 July 2021Dinamo BrFree
I. Azyavin 12 February 2021Codru LFree
N. Belousov 01 July 2021UfaLoan
I. Kozhukhar 03 July 2021SKA RostovFree
Transfers Out
D. Yashin 11 July 2021KrasavaFree
N. Malyarov 01 July 2021RotorFree
D. Kutin 13 January 2021ChertanovoFree
A. Nosov 01 July 2021SKAFree
E. Nasedkin 21 February 2021Luki-EnergiyaLoan
M. Matyusha 15 July 2021Metallurg LpFree
P. Evseev 19 January 2021TomFree
N. Vovk 13 July 2021ZnamyaFree
N. Golub 27 July 2021MuromFree
I. Viznovich 11 February 2021Irtysh OmskLoan
T. Pukhov 02 February 2021Irtysh OmskFree
I. Oleynikov 11 February 2021Chayka€ 23K
D. Tananeev 16 July 2021RodinaFree
N. Matskharashvili 12 February 2021TyumenFree
N. Zirikov 11 July 2021Dinamo SPbFree
M. Polyakov 13 July 2021Torpedo VlFree
A. Gerasimov 01 July 2021ZnamyaFree
E. Strelov 13 July 2021Volna NGOFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskOct 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridOct 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaOct 20
12:45pm
Dynamo Kyiv
Manchester UnitedOct 20
3:00pm
Atalanta
ChelseaOct 20
3:00pm
Malmö FF
ZenitOct 20
3:00pm
Juventus
BenficaOct 20
3:00pm
Bayern München
ArsenalOct 22
3:00pm
Aston Villa
ChelseaOct 23
7:30am
Norwich City
Bayern MünchenOct 23
9:30am
Hoffenheim
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android