Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK SKA-Khabarovsk

Founded  1946
Stadium  Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Capacity  15,200
Manager  A. Poddubsky

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1V. Soromytko 256307700180200
96I. Obukhov 23162018180030200
36D. Abaimov 180000000000
88G. Kyrnats 2100000120000
Defenders
22A. Mishchenko 28130215150160600
90S. Matviychuk 2165214680180310
97G. Trufanov 22339132110220300
15K. Suslov 28140016160120510
55E. Shlyakov 28159819190020720
3N. Zaytsev 30187622211113400
5M. Elmurzaev 225249451160400
Midfielders
70R. Gadzhimuradov 21161122175464610
23X. Asani 24915232100000
77E. Oancea 236381284770500
98V. Gorulev 213218443110100
7A. Katsaev 311233171341259400
33I. Kvekveskiri 29145819181811800
8A. Maleev 281560232031452300
10V. Nikiforov 30167620200700200
21V. Kamilov 24218125241115300
14M. Sato 285991174570100
Attackers
11I. Kuzmichev 311148221489103301
71K. Bazelyuk 265781358391000
19V. Bragin 2112342413119117310
93Patrick Cruz 261256151140000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Sato 27 August 2019RigaFree
A. Katsaev 12 July 2019AnzhiFree
E. Shlyakov 12 July 2019TambovLoan
I. Kuzmichev 01 July 2019Baltika-
K. Suslov 29 January 2019LuchFree
A. Maleev 26 January 2019SpartaksFree
A. Mishchenko 11 July 2019ChornomoretsFree
K. Bazelyuk 01 September 2019MordoviaFree
E. Oancea 16 August 2019Tarpeda-
V. Kamilov 01 July 2019ShinnikFree
I. Obukhov 20 June 2019ZenitLoan
Patrick Cruz 26 July 2019ChonburiFree
X. Asani 10 July 2019Mladost DKFree
S. Matviychuk 01 July 2019CSKA-
V. Bragin 01 July 2019AFC EskilstunaFree
G. Kyrnats 22 August 2019CSKA€ 20K
V. Gorulev 01 July 2019Zenit-
M. Elmurzaev 01 July 2019AnzhiFree
R. Gadzhimuradov 11 June 2019Veles-
Transfers Out
O. Aleynik 11 June 2019RotorFree
E. Balyaikin 01 August 2019Ararat-
A. Kupchin 01 July 2019West ArmeniaFree
A. Cherevko 03 July 2019FakelFree
D. Dedechko 30 January 2019OleksandriaFree
V. Pryndeta 01 July 2019DesnaFree
M. Kazankov 01 July 2019TomFree
L. Sekulski 12 January 2019ŁKS ŁódźFree
D. Kabutov 09 July 2019KrylyaFree
V. Fedotov 06 February 2019Avangard KFree
A. Leonov 01 February 2019Tarpeda-
I. Khomukha 01 July 2019Rotor-
A. Radchenko 02 July 2019TekstilshchikFree
E. Kabaev 01 July 2019LevadiaFree
E. Generalov 11 June 2019KhimkiFree
M. Oparin 14 June 2019YeniseyFree
C. Gogoua 01 January 2019DaugavpilsFree
A. Maksimenko 26 August 2019NovosibirskLoan
S. Belyakov 01 August 2019Legion-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedDec 15
9:00am
Everton
ArsenalDec 15
11:30am
Manchester City
ValenciaDec 15
3:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaDec 18
2:00pm
Real Madrid
FreiburgDec 18
2:30pm
Bayern München
West Ham UnitedDec 20
Postp.
Liverpool
EvertonDec 21
7:30am
Arsenal
Bayern MünchenDec 21
9:30am
Wolfsburg
BarcelonaDec 21
10:00am
Deportivo Alavés
WatfordDec 22
9:00am
Manchester United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android