Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Baltika Kaliningrad

Founded  1954
Stadium  Stadion Kaliningrad
Capacity  35,212
Manager  S. Ignashevich

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1E. Latyshonok 241802200140000
75N. Prisyazhnenko 200000000000
67M. Borisko 22126014140020000
16A. Koryakin 200000070000
Defenders
44M. Tishkin 3287110120100
34M. Khramtsov 200000040000
3K. Malyarov 25143316160102300
17E. Valiakhmetov 2583712111920100
80M. Rybalko 210000000000
26N. Radmanovac 25132616151210200
23A. Putsko 29271541250000
21I. Ostojić 33117014122024100
8A. Dudiev 32312141131131000
Midfielders
4D. Klenkin 32732166105102100
20T. Avanesyan 2012020100000
18M. Kašćelan 396171376770301
7S. Dzhamilov 277101080000
6M. Kuzmin 2685813112921200
5A. Osipov 24144016160000300
88Y. Frolov 220000020000
89V. Lazarev 20103415114444210
10Y. Kazaev 30121616142722200
Attackers
22T. Musaev 216771174743000
11D. Barkov 303781248491100
14G. Gogrichiani 22265050120100
90G. Borisenko 20358853591000
9G. Guzina 28135316160507300
78A. Shcherbatyuk 190000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Dudiev 01 July 2022RotorFree
D. Barkov 01 July 2022SKAFree
A. Putsko 23 July 2022AkhmatFree
K. Malyarov 01 July 2022KaragandyFree
N. Radmanovac 01 July 2022Radnik€ 180K
E. Valiakhmetov 01 July 2022ChelyabinskFree
G. Guzina 01 July 2022RadomljeFree
T. Avanesyan 01 July 2022CSKALoan
A. Maksimenko 19 January 2022UralLoan
A. Osipov 09 February 2022Veles€ 35K
M. Abdulkhamidov 03 August 2022Legion DynamoFree
T. Musaev 01 January 2022KAMAZ-
G. Gogrichiani 03 July 2022CSKA€ 100K
Y. Voronkov 22 February 2022SKAFree
G. Borisenko 06 July 2022Lokomotiv M€ 25K
Transfers Out
O. Aleynik 16 July 2022RotorFree
I. Alshin 01 July 2022Fakel€ 120K
M. Marković 26 February 2022Termez SurkhonFree
S. Karpovich 26 July 2022NemanFree
V. Shakhov 11 February 2022RotorFree
A. Popov 01 July 2022RubinFree
R. Murtazayev 08 January 2022KaragandyFree
I. Geloyan 01 July 2022SKAFree
E. Butakov 01 July 2022MuromFree
D. Dibirgadzhiev 01 January 2022Dynamo Makh.Free
A. Makarchuk 08 February 2022Sochi€ 115K
A. Meshchaninov 01 July 2022Sochi€ 500K
I. Maklakov 01 July 2022ShinnikFree
D. Sergeev 01 January 2022Zenit-
Y. Petrovskiy 22 February 2022SalyutLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final