ADVERTISEMENT

Kataller Toyama

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kataller Toyama directly. We publish Kataller Toyama TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kataller Toyama matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kataller Toyama Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Hirao
# 42 T. Hirao

Japan

20 years · ·

K. Saito
# 31 K. Saito

Japan

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Tagawa

Japan

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

J. Imase

Japan

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Nabeta
# 26 A. Nabeta

Japan

24 years · ·

K. Kamiyama

Japan

24 years · ·

R. Shimodo

Japan

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Kawakami

Japan

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Osako
# 30 A. Osako

Japan

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

T. Ito
# 18 T. Ito

Japan

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Kawai
# 24 Y. Kawai

Japan

34 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

S. Fuseya
# 28 S. Fuseya

Japan

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Yasumitsu

Japan

24 years · ·

Gabriel Nascimento

Brazil

21 years · ·

S. Sera
# 6 S. Sera

Japan

22 years · ·

H. Tsubokawa

Japan

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Inoue
# 19 N. Inoue

Japan

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Sueki
# 16 H. Sueki

Japan

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Wakimoto

Japan

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Oyama
# 20 M. Oyama

Japan

25 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

D. Matsuoka

Japan

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

N. Shiina
# 22 N. Shiina

Japan

32 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Y. Sasaki

Japan

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Matheus Leiria

Brazil

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Matsumoto

Japan

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Yoshihira

Japan

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Kataller Toyama Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Hirao 2703300300000
K. Saito 00000000000
T. Tagawa 2703300300000
Defenders
J. Imase 00000000000
A. Nabeta 00000000000
K. Kamiyama 1802200100000
R. Shimodo 3605410200000
Y. Kawakami 3604400000100
A. Osako 3404401000100
Midfielders
T. Ito 1833212101000
Y. Kawai 2455323200000
S. Fuseya 472111300000
S. Yasumitsu 3605410201200
Gabriel Nascimento 00000000000
S. Sera 193030300000
H. Tsubokawa 2203303000100
N. Inoue 00000100000
H. Sueki 5406600000000
K. Wakimoto 1802200300000
M. Oyama 2003210100100
D. Matsuoka 3175321200000
N. Shiina 00000000000
Y. Sasaki 712111200000
Attackers
Matheus Leiria 1445141500100
K. Matsumoto 3676423201000
T. Yoshihira 2536333310000

Transfers

Kataller Toyama Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Kawai
08 January 2024
08 January 2024FagianoFree
K. Matsumoto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VentforetLoan
N. Inoue
22 January 2024
22 January 2024BlaublitzFree
Y. Kawakami
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gunma-
A. Osako
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Azul ClaroFree
S. Fuseya
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MachidaLoan
Transfers Out
N. Ando
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Vanraure-
Arthur Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tokyo-
T. Usui
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Parceiro-
D. Yagishita
22 January 2024
22 January 2024VanraureFree
Y. Ono
22 January 2024
22 January 2024KamatamareFree
R. Ohata
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Gunma-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30