ADVERTISEMENT

Swindon Town FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Swindon Town FC directly. We publish Swindon Town FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Swindon Town FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Swindon Town FC Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Brann
# 25 C. Brann

Ireland Republic

20 years · ·

J. Bycroft

England

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

T. Brewitt

England

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Fox
# 37 H. Fox

England

19 years · ·

P. Johnson

England

19 years · ·

F. Blake-Tracy

England

28 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

U. Godwin-Malife

England

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Kokolo
# 17 W. Kokolo

France

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

R. Devine
# 18 R. Devine

England

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Clayton

Scotland

23 years · ·

S. Khan
# 8 S. Khan

Gambia

28 years · · 5 ft 11 in

C. McCarthy

Ireland Republic

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

J. Keyes
# 42 J. Keyes

England

17 years · ·

A. Kanu
# 38 A. Kanu

England

17 years · ·

J. Brown
# 35 J. Brown

England

21 years · ·

H. Minturn

England

20 years · ·

Z. Elbouzedi

Ireland Republic

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Devoy
# 20 D. Devoy

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

R. Aguiar
# 29 R. Aguiar

England

23 years · ·

J. Cain
# 16 J. Cain

England

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

T. Uwakwe
# 19 T. Uwakwe

England

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. McEachran

England

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

R. Hepburn-Murphy

England

25 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. McGurk
# 15 S. McGurk

England

21 years · ·

H. McKirdy

England

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Austin
# 32 C. Austin

England

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Drinan
# 23 A. Drinan

Ireland Republic

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Glatzel

England

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Swindon Town FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Brann 000001300000
J. Bycroft 1080121200000100
Defenders
T. Brewitt 18532620631010600
H. Fox 00000100000
P. Johnson 351010200000
F. Blake-Tracy 2907333212123700
U. Godwin-Malife 3205363602013300
W. Kokolo 1666211926300400
R. Devine 00000000000
T. Clayton 653121300100
S. Khan 27213131080131000
C. McCarthy 990111100002200
Midfielders
J. Keyes 00000200000
A. Kanu 00000100000
J. Brown 01010700000
H. Minturn 12342014642000200
Z. Elbouzedi 36710372702000
D. Devoy 961111102010400
R. Aguiar 2686332500000
J. Cain 6031871171821000
T. Uwakwe 5338715501000
G. McEachran 23323428616714500
Attackers
R. Hepburn-Murphy 11332591651751100
S. McGurk 3127525420000
H. McKirdy 1666151610200
C. Austin 277139327187106500
A. Drinan 53610553520000
P. Glatzel 889121118132100

Transfers

Swindon Town FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Adeloye
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Partick-
J. Bycroft
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Southampton-
A. Drinan
01 February 2024
01 February 2024L Orient-
R. Aguiar
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Worthing-
D. Devoy
12 January 2024
12 January 2024MK Dons-
P. Johnson
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Nottingham-
Transfers Out
L. Kinsella
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Cheltenham-
D. Kemp
12 January 2024
12 January 2024MK Dons-
L. Ward
22 January 2024
22 January 2024CharltonFree
R. Hutton
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Gillingham-
J. Young
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Bradford-
A. Dworzak
01 March 2024
01 March 2024HempsteadLoan
B. Ward
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Burnley-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 0 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 0 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30