ADVERTISEMENT

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada directly. We publish CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Galván

Argentina

21 years · ·

M. Casoli

Argentina

24 years · ·

D. Tello

Argentina

28 years · ·

Defenders

L. Sánchez

Argentina

29 years · ·

A. Barreiro

Argentina

22 years · ·

F. Ulayar

Argentina

23 years · ·

A. Salmantón

Argentina

21 years · ·

N. Malvacio

Argentina

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Romero

Argentina

31 years · ·

D. Achucarro

Argentina

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

I. Ciavarelli

Argentina

21 years · ·

F. Enrique

Argentina

38 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

S. Gallardo

Argentina

24 years · ·

D. Guzmán

Argentina

18 years · ·

B. Ponce

Argentina

22 years · ·

A. Benítez

Argentina

27 years · ·

F. Duré

Argentina

27 years · ·

J. Denis

Argentina

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Rogoski

Argentina

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Campana

Argentina

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Campuzano

Argentina

26 years · ·

D. Vergara

Argentina

24 years · ·

N. Monserrat

Argentina

27 years · ·

T. Asprea

Argentina

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Palmieri

Argentina

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

J. Rodríguez

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Cao

Argentina

23 years · ·

F. Cabral

Argentina

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Molina

Argentina

25 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Donato

Argentina

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Benega

Argentina

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Zicarelli

Argentina

22 years · ·

Stats

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Galván 0000020000
M. Casoli 0000060000
D. Tello 720880000100
Defenders
L. Sánchez 162321250001
A. Barreiro 0000000000
F. Ulayar 11101010000
A. Salmantón 0000000000
N. Malvacio 603770200000
P. Romero 626770100200
D. Achucarro 135413070100
Midfielders
I. Ciavarelli 4101010000
F. Enrique 678880301100
S. Gallardo 0000010000
D. Guzmán 27404070100
B. Ponce 0000000000
A. Benítez 650871210200
F. Duré 691880201100
J. Denis 28202020000
M. Rogoski 89606080000
A. Campana 222633350000
C. Campuzano 217523240000
D. Vergara 112312120000
N. Monserrat 684880300300
T. Asprea 550862321100
N. Palmieri 657880401100
Attackers
J. Rodríguez 62110110100
R. Cao 274725160100
F. Cabral 44101030100
N. Molina 476862621200
M. Donato 198532330000
S. Benega 0000020000
F. Zicarelli 0000010000

Transfers

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Achucarro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmagroFree
T. Asprea
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ComunicacionesFree
S. Benega
02 January 2024
02 January 2024BanfieldLoan
L. Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UrquizaFree
M. Donato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Martín SJFree
F. Cabral
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CipollettiFree
M. Rogoski
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MidlandLoan
J. Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BanfieldFree
F. Ulayar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dock SudFree
N. Molina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FénixFree
Transfers Out
M. Sosa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UrquizaFree
L. Villegas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cali-
E. Moschen
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SacachispasFree
L. Barrientos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Los AndesFree
M. Bolaña
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LuganoFree
F. Peralta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SantamarinaFree
L. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VictorianoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30