ADVERTISEMENT

Fernando Emanuel Dening

Fernando Emanuel Dening
Current team: Şanlıurfaspor
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 14 December, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Goya, Argentina
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fernando Emanuel Dening Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Şanlıurfaspor1. Lig666981711200
2023San Martín TucumánPrimera Nacional30473534161151300
2022AgropecuarioPrimera Nacional3068353501307800
2021AgropecuarioPrimera Nacional1298161601308200
2020/21EnosisFirst Division24643429516651200
2019/20TigrePrimera Nacional96917116988100
2018/19San Martín San JuanPrimera División527972440200
2018Cerro PorteñoPrimera Division163321200000
2017/18Yeni MalatyasporSuper Lig660227156252300
2016/17San Martín San JuanPrimera División1839252141055800
2016San Martín San JuanPrimera División130016160606300
2015Boca UnidosPrimera Nacional227835241111126800
2014Boca UnidosPrimera Nacional102518117570400
2013/14Boca UnidosPrimera Nacional106617116464401
2012/13Central CórdobaPrimera B Metropolitana199615101000
2011/12Guillermo BrownPrimera Nacional30101020000
2010/11Newell's Old BoysPrimera División0000010000
2009/10Newell's Old BoysPrimera División26414113100000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023San Martín TucumánCopa Argentina180220001200
2022AgropecuarioCopa Argentina245330201100
2020/21EnosisCypriot Cup90110000000
2020TigreCopa Argentina0000000000
2019San Martín San JuanCopa Argentina0000000000
2019San Martín San JuanCopa de la Superliga Argentina150220201100
2017/18Yeni MalatyasporTurkish Cup228422023000
2017San Martín San JuanCopa Argentina90110000000
2014/15Boca UnidosCopa Argentina31101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020TigreCopa Libertadores90110000000
2018Cerro PorteñoCopa Libertadores0000010000
2010Newell's Old BoysCopa Libertadores0000000000
2010Newell's Old BoysCopa Sudamericana0000000000

Trophies

Fernando Emanuel Dening Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera División2nd Place12009/2010 Apertura
Paraguay - Primera Division2nd Place22018 Apertura, 2018 Clausura
Argentina - Trofeo de Campeones2nd Place12019

Transfers

Fernando Emanuel Dening Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.01.24SM TucumánŞanlıurfaFree
12.12.22AgropecuarioSM TucumánFree
08.07.21EnosisAgropecuarioFree
01.07.20TigreEnosisFree
03.07.19San Martín SJTigreFree
21.01.19Cerro PorteñoSan Martín SJFree
26.06.18Yeni MalatyaCerro PorteñoFree
01.07.17San Martín SJYeni MalatyaFree
05.01.16Boca UnidosSan Martín SJFree
01.01.14Hur GoyaBoca UnidosFree
14.01.13Centr CórdobaHur GoyaFree
14.07.12Newell'sCentr CórdobaFree
02.08.11Newell'sGuillermo BrLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30