ADVERTISEMENT

Yulian Rumenov Nenov

Yulian Rumenov Nenov
Current team: Hamrun Spartans
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 17 November, 1994 (29 years)
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Yulian Rumenov Nenov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansPremier League495144102141100
2022/23Lokomotiv Sofia 1929Parva Liga1235211297122200
2022/23SutjeskaPrva Crnogorska Liga32101000000
2021/22Botev VratsaParva Liga1948282261066100
2020/21Botev VratsaParva Liga11942811177182200
2019/20Dunav ot RuseParva Liga7271091710000
2019/20BeroeParva Liga1777160170100
2018/19Botev VratsaParva Liga106219118882100
2017/18Dunav ot RuseParva Liga18743219138133200
2016/17Dunav ot RuseParva Liga207035241115123400
2015/16Dunav ot RuseSecond League2092272521308100
2014/15Lokomotiv GOSecond League275835302100
2014/15MontanaSecond League113312001000
2013/14Botev VratsaSecond League1553212101202100
2012/13Chavdar EtropoleSecond League46202001000
2012/13CSKA SofiaParva Liga0101040000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansFA Trophy103211010000
2022/23Lokomotiv Sofia 1929Bulgarian Cup378550401000
2021/22Botev VratsaBulgarian Cup27101001000
2020/21Botev VratsaBulgarian Cup199321111000
2019/20BeroeBulgarian Cup156220100000
2018/19Botev VratsaBulgarian Cup90110000000
2017/18Dunav ot RuseBulgarian Cup180220011000
2016/17Dunav ot RuseBulgarian Cup28101010000
2015/16Dunav ot RuseBulgarian Cup126220102000
2014/15Lokomotiv GOBulgarian Cup32202020000
2014/15MontanaBulgarian Cup0000020000
2013/14Botev VratsaBulgarian Cup66101000100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hamrun SpartansUEFA Conference League155321220100
2023/24Hamrun SpartansUEFA Champions League74211110000
2022/23SutjeskaUEFA Conference League124220200000
2022/23SutjeskaUEFA Champions League164220200000
2017/18Dunav ot RuseUEFA Europa League51202020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-21142514141000
2016Bulgaria U23Maurice Revello Tournament91303040000
2013Bulgaria U19UEFA U19 European Championship180220010100
2011Bulgaria U17UEFA U17 European Championship103303030000

Trophies

Yulian Rumenov Nenov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Second LeagueWinner12015/2016
Malta - Super CupWinner12023/2024

Transfers

Yulian Rumenov Nenov Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.06.23Lokomotiv SfHamrunN/A
31.08.22SutjeskaLokomotiv SfFree
15.06.22Botev VratsaSutjeskaFree
23.07.20DunavBotev VratsaFree
06.01.20BeroeDunavFree
27.05.19El JadidaBeroeFree
01.01.19Botev VratsaEl JadidaFree
08.06.18DunavBotev VratsaFree
01.07.15OryahovitsaDunavFree
21.01.15MontanaOryahovitsaFree
16.06.14Botev VratsaMontanaFree
01.07.13ChavdarBotev VratsaFree
26.01.13CSKAChavdarLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30