Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

PFK Beroe Stara Zagora

Founded  1916
Stadium  Stadion Beroe
Capacity  12,128
Manager  N. Kirov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1I. Karadzhov 3390010100010200
23I. Goshev 22901100100000
Defenders
15G. Dinkov 31566862050000
6Ruca 32720880000200
14S. Nikolov 31579761020200
3D. Pirgov 3292511110200100
T. Fontaine 310000000000
Midfielders
77B. Penchev 206505090000
16S. Mechev 3295411110300300
44N. Nikolaev 25311532030100
2D. Stoyanov 217701091320200
4V. Pugliese 25657070110000
10A. Toungara 2793511110207400
8S. Yusein 2696611110401000
13A. Abel 32526660100300
7Lucas 275681064140101
17S. Georgiev 30448954360100
M. Mitkov 220000000000
Attackers
9Luizinho Silva 27514954140001
19K. Krastev 23162220201000
11S. Traoré 2482010100812200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Karadzhov 08 July 2022CSKA 1948Free
A. Abel 05 August 2022FutureFree
S. Nikolov 18 July 2022PirinFree
S. Georgiev 30 May 2022PirinFree
D. Pirgov 22 June 2022CSKA 1948Free
T. Fontaine 21 September 2022UNFPFree
Ruca 28 July 2022PenafielFree
S. Yusein 22 June 2022LudogoretsFree
V. Pugliese 08 July 2022Tsarsko selo-
N. Nikolaev 02 June 2022Loko PlovdivFree
Luizinho Silva 05 July 2022UD OliveirenseFree
K. Krastev 01 September 2022CSKALoan
M. Mitkov 01 September 2022CSKALoan
S. Traoré 05 July 2022St. GenevièveFree
D. Stoyanov 27 June 2022Slavia SofiaLoan
Transfers Out
A. Tsvetkov 24 January 2022AcademicaFree
K. Hadzhiev 10 February 2022PakhtakorFree
D. Genov 15 June 2022Botev VratsaFree
H. Ganev 08 June 2022CSKA 1948Free
A. Fall 01 July 2022Red StarFree
A. Vasilev 21 January 2022Loko PlovdivFree
Kukula 25 January 2022CovilhãFree
Steve Furtado 04 July 2022CSKA 1948Free
R. Daskalov 15 January 2022CSKA 1948Free
D. Ali 06 June 2022ArdaFree
O. Camara 12 August 2022Nantong ZhiyunFree
K. Lebon 10 August 2022AstanaFree
I. Stefanov 01 March 2022LevskiFree
H. Mitev 13 June 2022Etar VTFree
Johnatan 01 June 2022CSKA 1948Free
N. Bakker 28 January 2022AlmereFree
S. Ivanov 25 February 2022Rozova dolinaFree
O. Sako 13 January 2022LASKFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final