ADVERTISEMENT

Nikita Baranov

Nikita Baranov
Current team: Paide
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 19 August, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Tallinn, Estonia
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Nikita Baranov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024PaideMeistriliiga450550001100
2023/24PyunikArmenian Premier League450550030100
2022/23PyunikArmenian Premier League1111131302110400
2021/22PyunikArmenian Premier League202123221132200
2020/21KarmiotissaFirst Division197023221240600
2019/20AlashkertArmenian Premier League184321210120620
2019/20BeroeParva Liga187330100110
2018/19BeroeParva Liga109313130200300
2018SogndalOBOS-ligaen101112111130200
2018KristiansundEliteserien526752150300
2017KristiansundEliteserien231826260210400
2016FloraMeistriliiga277032311421500
2015FloraMeistriliiga266731301121100
2014FloraMeistriliiga155319190320400
2013Flora IIEsiliiga A90110001000
2013FloraMeistriliiga281832320321410
2012Flora IIEsiliiga A136220100000
2012FloraMeistriliiga1775222113120300
2011Flora IIEsiliiga A85610100102000
2011FloraMeistriliiga1700211922151200
2010FloraMeistriliiga180220000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PaideCup90110000000
2022/23PyunikCup210220000100
2021/22PyunikCup187220100000
2020/21KarmiotissaCypriot Cup90110000000
2019/20AlashkertCup90110000000
2018KristiansundNM Cup90110000000
2017KristiansundNM Cup180220000000
2016/17FloraCup90110000000
2015/16FloraCup323440100100
2014/15FloraCup90110010000
2013/14FloraCup90110000000
2012/13FloraCup254321010000
2011/12FloraCup180220010000
2010/11FloraCup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PyunikUEFA Europa Conference League187321040000
2023EstoniaClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23PyunikUEFA Europa Conference League265330130000
2016/17FloraUEFA Champions League180220000000
2015/16FloraUEFA Europa League158220100000
2013/14FloraUEFA Europa League0000020000
2012/13FloraUEFA Champions League180220000000
2011/12FloraUEFA Champions League180220000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024EstoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying90110040000
2024EstoniaFriendly46110100000
2023EstoniaFriendly81110100100
2022/23EstoniaUEFA Nations League29101020000
2022EstoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2022EstoniaBaltic Cup90110010000
2020/21EstoniaUEFA Nations League270330020100
2020EstoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying299431010100
2020EstoniaFriendly180220000000
2019EstoniaFriendly136211000100
2018/19EstoniaUEFA Nations League360440010200
2018EstoniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers810990010100
2018EstoniaBaltic Cup108220200000
2018EstoniaFriendly0000000000
2017EstoniaFriendly244431110000
2016EstoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2016EstoniaFriendly590871110000
2016EstoniaBaltic Cup180220000000
2015Estonia U21UEFA Euro U-21630770001100
2015EstoniaFriendly180220000000
2012Estonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship0000000000
2011Estonia U19UEFA U19 European Championship358541120000

Trophies

Nikita Baranov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Estonia - MeistriliigaWinner32015, 2011, 2010
Armenia - Armenian Premier LeagueWinner12021/2022
Armenia - Armenian Premier League2nd Place12022/2023
Estonia - Esiliiga A2nd Place12012
Estonia - CupWinner32015/2016, 2012/2013, 2010/2011
Estonia - Super CupWinner42016, 2014, 2012, 2011
Armenia - Super Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Europe - Baltic Cup2nd Place12018 Estonia
Europe - Baltic Champions Cup2nd Place12011

Transfers

Nikita Baranov Transfers

DateFromToFee
17.01.24PyunikPaideFree
27.08.21HamrunPyunikN/A
20.08.20AlashkertKarmiotissaN/A
25.08.19BeroeAlashkertFree
16.01.19SogndalBeroeFree
26.07.18KristiansundSogndalN/A
15.02.17FloraKristiansund€ 55K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30