Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Pyunik FC

Founded  1992
Stadium  Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Capacity  14,530
Manager  A. Tarkhanov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Kobozev G000000000
A. Dragojević G990000000
S. Aslanyan G000080000
Defenders
A. Manucharyan D862020210
S. Nirisarike D220031000
A. Stankov D440000100
A. Kartashyan D000060000
K. Marku D440140210
S. Grigoryan D770220100
A. Yedigaryan D835161100
V. Muradyan D000010000
R. Hakobyan D000010000
A. Belov D431020200
M. Zhestokov D990100100
Midfielders
A. Galimov M404090000
M. Burzanović M101090000
S. Efimov M431320000
A. Özbiliz M541212100
H. Poghosyan M000000000
E. Vardanyan M660200100
U. Iwu M541010100
H. Ilangyozyan M000010000
A. Nadiryan M000020000
A. Simonyan M963333100
A. Arakelyan M000010000
S. Shevchuk M981310000
K. Mkrtchyan M550110000
Attackers
D. Mahmudov A972523000
E. Manucharyan A000000000
G. Petrosyan A000000000
A. Miranyan A880104000
D. Sychev A000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Manucharyan 01 July 2019Alashkert-
D. Sychev 31 August 2019Kazanka-
S. Shevchuk 09 January 2019TambovLoan
D. Mahmudov 24 July 2019Excelsior-
A. Yedigaryan 01 July 2019AlashkertFree
A. Stankov 01 July 2019Dordrecht-
A. Özbiliz 31 August 2019BeşiktaşFree
K. Marku 22 January 2019Ferizaj-
A. Simonyan 01 July 2019AraratFree
S. Nirisarike 01 September 2019Tubize-
S. Efimov 01 July 2019Yerevan-
H. Poghosyan 01 January 2019Noah-
M. Burzanović 25 July 2019Inter-
L. Dao 28 February 2019GomelFree
A. Belov 01 July 2019Anzhi-
U. Iwu 29 August 2019LoriLoan
Transfers Out
V. Dmitriev 14 July 2019Ararat Moskva-
D. Dorozhkin 17 July 2019NovosibirskFree
E. Tarakanov 19 February 2019Murom-
R. Koryan 01 March 2019Istiqlol-
D. Voynov 19 February 2019Murom-
R. Hovsepyan 26 June 2019ArdaFree
G. Manukyan 25 August 2019AlashkertFree
V. Hayrapetyan 05 July 2019AlashkertFree
R. Minasyan 01 August 2019Lori-
H. Nersisyan 01 July 2019Van-
V. Shahatuni 01 July 2019Lori-
P. Avetisyan 27 February 2019Ararat-Armenia-
V. Stezhko 23 August 2019Krasnodar II-
V. Begoyan 01 July 2019VanFree
M. Konaté 01 July 2019TambovFree
K. Khatuev 01 July 2019Van-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android