ADVERTISEMENT

Milan Švenger

Milan Švenger
Current team: Kladno
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 6 July, 1986 (37 years)
Place of birth: Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Weight: 189.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Milan Švenger Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Kladno4. Liga
2023/24Viktoria ŽižkovNárodní liga90110000000
2021/22Viktoria ŽižkovNárodní liga630770000200
2020/21Viktoria ŽižkovNárodní liga177720191000200
2019/20Viktoria ŽižkovNárodní liga252028280000400
2018/19PříbramCzech First League1080121200230100
2017/18PříbramNárodní liga90110000000
2017/18ZlínCzech First League0000050000
2016/17ZlínCzech First League540660080100
2016/17PříbramCzech First League0000020000
2015/16PříbramCzech First League00000250000
2014/15Bohemians 1905Czech First League1530171700110200
2013/14Sparta PragueCzech First League0000040000
2013/14VlašimNárodní liga630770000100
2012/13SenicaNiké liga283332320100300
2011/12Sparta Praha IINárodní liga180220000000
2011/12Sparta PragueCzech First League144016160070200
2010/11Sparta Praha IINárodní liga120214140000101
2010/11Sparta PragueCzech First League0000020000
2009/10Sparta Praha IINárodní liga157618180100500

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Viktoria ŽižkovCzech Cup120110000000
2016/17ZlínCzech Cup120110000100
2015/16PříbramCzech Cup180220000000
2014/15Bohemians 1905Czech Cup90110000000
2012/13SenicaSlovenský Pohár270330000000
2011/12Sparta PragueCzech Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2012/13SenicaUEFA Europa League180220000100
2011/12Sparta PragueUEFA Europa League134211030000
2010/11Sparta PragueUEFA Champions League0000000000
2010/11Sparta PragueUEFA Europa League0000010000
2009/10Sparta PragueUEFA Europa League0000000000

Trophies

Milan Švenger Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Czech-Republic - Czech LigaWinner22013/2014, 2009/2010
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga2nd Place32011/2012, 2010/2011, 2008/2009
Slovakia - Niké liga2nd Place12012/2013
Czech-Republic - FNL2nd Place12017/2018
Czech-Republic - CupWinner22016/2017, 2013/2014
Czech-Republic - Cup2nd Place12011/2012
Czech-Republic - Super CupWinner12010/2011
Europe - Czechoslovak Super CupWinner12017

Transfers

Milan Švenger Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.09.23ŽižkovKladnoN/A
17.07.19PříbramŽižkovN/A
03.01.18ZlínPříbramFree
23.01.17PříbramZlínN/A
01.07.15SpartaPříbramN/A
01.07.14SpartaBohemians 1905Loan
25.09.13SpartaVlašimLoan
01.07.12SpartaSenicaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30