Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

AC Sparta Praha

Founded  1893
Stadium  Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena
Capacity  20,854
Manager  B. Priske

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Matěj KovářM. Kovář
Milan HečaM. Heča
Vojtěch VorelV. Vorel
Florin Constantin NiţăF. Niţă
Dominik HolecD. Holec
Defenders
Casper Højer NielsenC. Højer
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Asger Strømgaard SørensenA. Sørensen
Goals: 3
Ondřej ČelůstkaO. Čelůstka
Jaroslav ZelenýJ. Zelený
Filip PanákF. Panák
Tomáš WiesnerT. Wiesner
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jan MejdrJ. Mejdr
Martin VitíkM. Vitík
Andreas Aalen VindheimA. Vindheim
Patrik VydraP. Vydra
Midfielders
Martin Yankov MinčevM. Minčev
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Lukáš HaraslínL. Haraslín
Assists: 2
Lukáš SadílekL. Sadílek
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Ladislav KrejčíLadislav Krejčí II
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jakub JanktoJ. Jankto
Goals: 1
Jakub PešekJ. Pešek
Michal SáčekM. Sáček
Kryštof DaněkK. Daněk
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Adam KarabecA. Karabec
Goals: 1
Ladislav KrejčíLadislav Krejčí I
Jan FortelnýJ. Fortelný
David PavelkaD. Pavelka
Attackers
Tomáš ČvančaraT. Čvančara
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Jan KuchtaJ. Kuchta
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Lukáš  JulišL. Juliš
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Kovář 225406600000100
29M. Heča 3100000700000
24V. Vorel 2600000500000
F. Niţă 3500000000000
77D. Holec 286307700400000
Defenders
17C. Højer 271087131212116100
25A. Sørensen 261107131302030200
3O. Čelůstka 3300000000000
30J. Zelený 3087613941400200
27F. Panák 274410101300000
28T. Wiesner 2546811563811000
19J. Mejdr 2784413942400200
41M. Vitík 192703300600100
32A. Vindheim 2700000000000
4P. Vydra 1900000000000
Midfielders
11M. Minčev 21261101921212200
22L. Haraslín 261363303002000
18L. Sadílek 261070131305021200
37Ladislav Krejčí II 231802200121000
15J. Jankto 2658910829210300
21J. Pešek 291673303000000
16M. Sáček 2612250501200000
13K. Daněk 19944131218123300
10A. Karabec 1944112484910200
Ladislav Krejčí I 3000000000000
26J. Fortelný 231455141900000
8D. Pavelka 31882111012200500
Attackers
7T. Čvančara 2264710731342301
9J. Kuchta 256668804042101
39L. Juliš 273377434710000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Zelený 01 July 2022Jablonec-
L. Sadílek 01 July 2022SlovackoFree
A. Sørensen 20 July 2022Nürnberg-
V. Vorel 01 July 2022Dynamo CB-
J. Jankto 10 August 2022GetafeLoan
J. Kuchta 01 July 2022Lokomotiv MLoan
J. Mejdr 01 July 2022Králové-
J. Fortelný 01 July 2022Teplice-
M. Kovář 08 September 2022Man UtdLoan
T. Čvančara 01 January 2022Jablonec-
D. Horák 01 January 2022Pohronie-
K. Daněk 01 July 2022Sigma-
Transfers Out
L. Štetina 17 February 2022SlovanLoan
D. Moberg Karlsson 09 January 2022Urawa-
M. Pulkrab 01 July 2022SandhausenFree
D. Hancko 22 August 2022Feyenoord-
M. Polidar 20 June 2022JablonecLoan
D. Lischka 01 July 2022Baník-
M. Ryneš 12 August 2022KrálovéLoan
A. Hložek 01 July 2022Leverkusen€ 13M
F. Souček 02 August 2022ZbrojovkaLoan
V. Sejk 11 February 2022Teplice-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android
CBS Sports NetworkCentro America TVCITY+DAZNESPN+ESPN3ESPNU
CBS Sports Network Centro America TV CITY+ DAZN ESPN+ ESPN3 ESPNU
Fanatiz USAFOX NetworkFox Soccer PlusFox Sports 1Foxsports.comfuboTVnbcsports.com
Fanatiz USA FOX Network Fox Soccer Plus Fox Sports 1 Foxsports.com fuboTV nbcsports.com
Paramount+SlingTelemundoUNIVERSO
Paramount+ Sling Telemundo UNIVERSO

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2