ADVERTISEMENT

1.FK Příbram

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

1.FK Příbram Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of 1.FK Příbram directly. We publish 1.FK Příbram TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch 1.FK Příbram matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

1.FK Příbram Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Melichar

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

O. Bleha

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

M. Babka

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

Defenders

J. Brabec

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

H. Jahić

Norway

22 years · ·

V. Jelínek

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

J. Vokřínek

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

V. Dudl

Czech Republic

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Coňk

Czech Republic

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Fišl

Czech Republic

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Hošek

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

F. Matoušek

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Vott

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

D. Krch

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

J. Hudec

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

N. Fall

Senegal

24 years · ·

E. Anih

Nigeria

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

V. Hora

Czech Republic

19 years · ·

J. Hušbauer

Czech Republic

34 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Biricz

Slovakia

22 years · ·

P. Švestka

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

F. Čejka

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

T. Antronikou

Cyprus

22 years · ·

D. Šimáček

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

R. Jandera

Czech Republic

26 years · ·

E. Antwi

Ghana

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Nečas

Czech Republic

29 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

P. Hašek

Czech Republic

19 years · ·

O. Novotný

Czech Republic

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Surmaj

Czech Republic

27 years · ·

V. Nkwinga

Cameroon

19 years · ·

T. Wágner

Czech Republic

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

1.FK Příbram Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Melichar 168019190100100
O. Bleha 0000000000
M. Babka 30101000000
Defenders
J. Brabec 243936200110
H. Jahić 162018180003500
V. Jelínek 0101000000
J. Vokřínek 72517710500000
V. Dudl 147418180800400
M. Coňk 90110000000
D. Fišl 169319190101200
M. Hošek 14101000000
F. Matoušek 129817143301300
Midfielders
D. Vott 357651401100
D. Krch 65818711600100
J. Hudec 39202000000
N. Fall 195321101200
E. Anih 38013211202300
V. Hora 46110100000
J. Hušbauer 150017170400300
C. Biricz 102413100100
P. Švestka 104512120301200
F. Čejka 200422200000
T. Antronikou 3111028300100
D. Šimáček 0000000000
R. Jandera 5771468600100
E. Antwi 85613103200400
J. Nečas 1550191901305000
Attackers
P. Hašek 109211100000
O. Novotný 171321200200
D. Surmaj 0000000000
V. Nkwinga 8041899903300
T. Wágner 681972102000

Transfers

1.FK Příbram Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Bias
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Persija-
P. Hašek
22 February 2024
22 February 2024PlzenLoan
V. Hora
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Dynamo CB-
J. Hudec
22 February 2024
22 February 2024DuklaLoan
Transfers Out
N. Sunzu
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Táborsko-
D. Krch
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dynamo CB-
F. Matoušek
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dukla-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30