ADVERTISEMENT

Luiz Felipe do Nascimento dos Santos

Luiz Felipe do Nascimento dos Santos
Current team: Atlético Goianiense
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 9 September, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Tubarão, Brazil
Weight: 174.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Luiz Felipe do Nascimento dos Santos Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão
2024Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 1180220080000
2023Atlético GoianienseSerie B144016160001400
2023SantosCampeonato Paulista A10000090000
2023SantosBrasileirão01010140000
2022SantosCampeonato Paulista A11802200100000
2022SantosBrasileirão980131031231300
2021SantosCampeonato Paulista A1360440050100
2021SantosBrasileirão190823230830500
2020SantosCampeonato Paulista A1584761050300
2020SantosBrasileirão901131214150100
2019SantosCampeonato Paulista A16681082251200
2019SantosBrasileirão3308352340100
2018SantosCampeonato Paulista A1430651190100
2018SantosBrasileirão1128131120200500
2017SantosBrasileirão5788530120200
2016SantosCampeonato Paulista A11082111100000
2016SantosBrasileirão223226251141700
2016ParanáCampeonato Paranaense 1360440002000
2015ParanáCampeonato Paranaense 187010100200300
2015ParanáSerie B236028262030710
2014Duque de CaxiasCampeonato Carioca 1450550040000
2013Caxias do SulCampeonato Gaúcho 140912574110300
2013Caxias do SulSerie C1594221120000
2012Caxias do SulCampeonato Gaúcho 10000030000
2012Caxias do SulSerie C90110020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil90110010200
2023SantosCopa do Brasil0000020000
2022SantosCopa do Brasil15101060000
2021SantosCopa do Brasil323440110100
2020SantosCopa do Brasil125211110100
2019SantosCopa do Brasil127211061000
2018SantosCopa do Brasil97220120000
2016SantosCopa do Brasil788990101100
2015ParanáCopa do Brasil90110000000
2014Duque de CaxiasCopa do Brasil90110000000
2013Caxias do SulCopa do Brasil100211010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023SantosCopa Sudamericana164220120000
2022SantosCopa Sudamericana180220060000
2021SantosCopa Sudamericana359440100100
2021SantosCopa Libertadores01010100000
2020SantosCopa Libertadores265330130101
2019SantosCopa Sudamericana0000000000
2018SantosCopa Libertadores90110020000

Trophies

Luiz Felipe do Nascimento dos Santos Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Brasileirão2nd Place22019, 2016
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1Winner12016
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 12nd Place12012
South-America - CONMEBOL Libertadores2nd Place12020

Transfers

Luiz Felipe do Nascimento dos Santos Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.08.23SantosAtlético GOLoan
18.02.16ParanáSantosN/A
01.01.15DuqueParanáN/A
04.01.14CaxiasDuqueN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30