ADVERTISEMENT

Gedeílson Vander Alves de Oliveira

Gedeílson Vander Alves de Oliveira
Current team: Ypiranga Erechim
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 25 August, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Weight: 138.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Gedeílson Vander Alves de Oliveira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Ypiranga RSSerie C
2024Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 189911101210200
2023ABCCampeonato Potiguar240330120000
2023ABCSerie B1743261792110300
2023Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 190212111210100
2022CriciúmaSerie B2275231110000
2022Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 1119315141410100
2022Ypiranga RSSerie C171019190001000
2021/22ConfiançaCopa do Nordeste44101010000
2021ConfiançaSerie B190514080000
2021JacuipenseSerie C139416151010100
2021MaringáCampeonato Paranaense 1736981110000
2020LondrinaSerie C165419190210200
2020MadureiraCampeonato Carioca 151303070000
2019Volta RedondaSerie C154618171110100
2019LinenseCampeonato Paulista A27811091131100
2018/19Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2018Botafogo PBSerie C121414131020201
2017/18Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste19101060000
2017CuiabáSerie C3357340140100
2017TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 18541091020000
2016TombenseSerie C91212102240200
2016Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2016Sampaio CorrêaSerie B237330110000
2016MacaéCampeonato Carioca 1135015150000400
2015TombenseCampeonato Mineiro 1117013130001100
2015TombenseSerie C144016160011200
2014TombenseSerie D157220100000
2014RB BragantinoSerie B170220110000
2014LinenseCampeonato Paulista A1350440110200
2013América MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 1610880310000
2013América MineiroSerie B90110000100
2012IpatingaSerie B183422211340000
2012BanguCampeonato Carioca 15551257290000
2011BanguCampeonato Carioca 1551862081200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Ypiranga RSCopa do Brasil180220000000
2023ABCCopa do Brasil0000000000
2023Ypiranga RSCopa do Brasil90110000000
2018Botafogo PBCopa do Brasil0000020000
2016Sampaio CorrêaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2015LinenseCopa Paulista404550220100
2013América MineiroCopa do Brasil69101010000
2011BanguCopa do Brasil0000020000

Trophies

Gedeílson Vander Alves de Oliveira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie DWinner12014
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 12nd Place12022
Brazil - Maranhense 12nd Place12016
Brazil - MatogrossenseWinner12017
Brazil - Paraibano 1Winner12018
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar2nd Place12023
Brazil - Catarinense 2Winner12022
Brazil - Copa PaulistaWinner12015

Transfers

Gedeílson Vander Alves de Oliveira Transfers

DateFromToFee
18.12.23ABCYpirangaFree
30.03.23YpirangaABCFree
11.11.22CriciúmaYpirangaN/A
14.08.22YpirangaCriciúmaLoan
07.12.21ConfiançaYpirangaFree
30.09.21JacuipenseConfiançaFree
27.05.21MaringáJacuipenseN/A
12.04.21LondrinaMaringáFree
03.09.20Real BrasilLondrinaN/A
13.07.20MadureiraReal BrasilFree
02.01.20Volta RedondaMadureiraFree
16.04.19LinenseVolta RedondaN/A
01.12.18BotafogoLinenseFree
14.11.17CuiabáBotafogoN/A
27.04.17TombenseCuiabáLoan
16.06.16Sampaio CorrêaTombenseN/A
01.05.16MacaéSampaio CorrêaN/A
01.01.16LinenseMacaéN/A
01.10.15TombenseLinenseN/A
01.07.14BragantinoTombenseN/A
15.04.14LinenseBragantinoN/A
15.12.13América MGLinenseN/A
14.12.12IpatingaAmérica MGN/A
15.05.12BanguIpatingaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30