Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sampaio Corrêa FC

Founded  1923
Stadium  Estádio Governador João Castelo
Capacity  75,263
Manager  Léo Condé

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Matheus Inácio 30449550190000
Matheus Polentine 27912110130000
Lucão 250000000000
Luiz Daniel 29207023230000110
Defenders
Yann 230000050000
Lucas Hipólito 2716382717103200130
Joecio 371262171431171020
Ferreira 362205322751350030
Matheusinho 242920343401301470
Pedro Carrerette 243365411270000
Pará 35152821183971220
Allan Godói 29261029290100120
Paulo Sérgio 33471761241040
João Victor 27254330260000
Midfielders
Mauro 280000010000
Eloir 35975259166180140
Wesley Dias 27212020140010
André Luiz 272920353501503230
Mauricio 23833248165231120
Rafael Vila 3422853230228333120
Gabriel Furtado 226038622180010
Lucas Araújo 231007299207261230
Gabriel Popó 230000020000
Renatinho 30538196136250120
Attackers
Nadson 23558144101151310
Ygor Catatau 272523333122029530
Wesley Pionteck 260000000000
Warley 221003030100200
Léo Tocantins 23567144102110030
Andrey 22346060140010
Rafael Costa 35261270271304010
Gabriel Poveda 2429113733421519220
Pimentinha 352231282621522630
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pará 01 March 2022São BernardoFree
Marcelinho 09 March 2022NorthEast UtdFree
Rafael Costa 08 April 2022GuaraniLoan
Renatinho 14 March 2022BarraFree
Van 01 January 2022VitóriaFree
Matheus Polentine 01 January 2022NacionalFree
Rafael Vila 10 April 2022ConfiançaFree
Ygor Catatau 01 April 2022MadureiraLoan
Gabriel Batista 21 January 2022FlamengoLoan
Lucas Hipólito 01 April 2022FerroviáriaFree
Wesley Dias 01 January 2022FerroviárioFree
André Luiz 01 April 2022Ponte Preta-
Gabriel Furtado 12 April 2022Villa NovaFree
Nadson 18 July 2022CordinoFree
Lucão 01 January 2022MadureiraFree
Lucas Araújo 08 March 2022BahiaLoan
Matheus Inácio 12 August 2022ManausFree
Warley 12 August 2022XV PiracicabaLoan
Léo Tocantins 18 July 2022NovorizontinoLoan
Gabriel Poveda 01 January 2022AlvercaLoan
Andrey 09 March 2022IndependenteFree
Pedro Carrerette 01 January 2022NovorizontinoFree
Otávio 18 February 2022FlamengoLoan
Soares 01 January 2022Atlético CELoan
Erivelton 01 January 2022CamachaFree
Wendson 01 January 2022Sampaio CorrêaLoan
Transfers Out
Ciel 01 January 2022TombenseFree
Baraka 01 January 2022São CaetanoFree
Eder Lima 01 January 2022FerroviárioFree
Jean Silva 02 January 2022Vila NovaFree
Betinho 01 January 2022PortuguesaFree
Diego Cardoso 01 January 2022XV PiracicabaFree
Zé Mário 04 January 2022FigueirenseFree
Nilson Júnior 05 August 2022SepahanFree
Léo Artur 01 January 2022LondrinaFree
Marlon 01 January 2022América MG-
Pablo Inácio 01 January 2022Falcon-
Jonathan Braz 01 January 2022CoimbraFree
Lucão 01 January 2022Santa CruzLoan
Guilherme Campana 09 April 2022CastanhalFree
Daniel Silva 03 January 2022BanguFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner M53 vs Winner M54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2