ADVERTISEMENT

Tombense FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tombense FC directly. We publish Tombense FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tombense FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tombense FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Paulo Vitor

Brazil

33 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jean

Brazil

23 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Davi Schneider

Brazil

21 years · ·

Felipe Garcia

Brazil

36 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Ednei

Brazil

33 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Zé Vitor

Brazil

23 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Pedro Costa

Brazil

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Manoel

Brazil

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wesley

Brazil

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Mateus Buiate

Brazil

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Iury

Brazil

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Emerson

Brazil

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Rickson

Brazil

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pierre

Brazil

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Djalma

Brazil

23 years · ·

Denner

Brazil

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gabriel Lima

Brazil

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Kaio Mendes

Brazil

29 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Silas

Brazil

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mikael

Brazil

30 years · ·

Jefferson Renan

Brazil

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Igor Bahia

Brazil

31 years · ·

Lucas Venuto

Brazil

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Vitinho

Brazil

21 years · ·

Modesto

Brazil

22 years · ·

Felipinho

Brazil

21 years · ·

Rafinha

Brazil

24 years · ·

Stats

Tombense FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Paulo Vitor 0000020000
Jean 0000070000
Davi Schneider 0000040000
Felipe Garcia 90010100000010
Defenders
Ednei 720880011020
Zé Vitor 659880112011
Pedro Costa 809990100320
Manoel 239431170010
Wesley 328532050010
Mateus Buiate 90110050000
Iury 91211140000
Emerson 661871120020
Midfielders
Rickson 343936270000
Pierre 294624250230
Djalma 684040100010
Denner 229826261210
Gabriel Lima 40303040000
Kaio Mendes 751990500030
Silas 96413160000
Mikael 677990600020
Jefferson Renan 188615172100
Attackers
Igor Bahia 86510100406010
Lucas Venuto 91312171000
Vitinho 129817190000
Modesto 61211120000
Felipinho 714101001001010
Rafinha 84110100702120

Transfers

Tombense FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Mikael
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sampaio CorrêaFree
Igor Bahia
22 January 2024
22 January 2024InternacionalLoan
Manoel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mirassol-
Silas
21 January 2024
21 January 2024ConcórdiaFree
Kaio Mendes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChapecoenseFree
Iury
21 January 2024
21 January 2024ItuanoFree
Davi Schneider
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Brasil PelotasFree
Vitinho
16 January 2024
16 January 2024InternacionalLoan
Modesto
02 March 2024
02 March 2024Avaí-
Felipinho
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Avaí-
Transfers Out
Guilherme Santos
04 January 2024
04 January 2024YpirangaFree
Fernandão
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Vila NovaFree
Roger Carvalho
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Água SantaFree
Robert
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Aparecidense-
Daniel Amorim
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AthleticFree
Kevin
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AvaíLoan
Everton Galdino
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Grêmio-
Getúlio
11 January 2024
11 January 2024GoiásLoan
Keké
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Água SantaLoan
Maycon Douglas
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BrusqueLoan
Gabriel Henrique
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Pouso AlegreLoan
Matheus Frizzo
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CoritibaLoan
Marquinhos
02 January 2024
02 January 2024AzurizFree
Jean Lucas
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Avaí-
Marcelinho
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BarraLoan
Bruno Matias
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Vila NovaFree
P. Gregorio
23 January 2024
23 January 2024TacuarembóFree
Léo Lang
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Remo-
Zé Ricardo
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Kawasaki-
Amarildo
16 January 2024
16 January 2024YpirangaLoan
Luiz Fernando
28 February 2024
28 February 2024CianorteFree
Ruan Levine
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FigueirenseLoan
Matheus Claudino
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AudaxLoan
Kleiton
11 January 2024
11 January 2024JuventudeFree
Alexandre Jesus
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fluminense-
Kaio
05 January 2024
05 January 2024IporáLoan
Marcelinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SantosLoan
F. Mederos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central Esp.-
Rafinha
01 December 2024
01 December 2024Capivariano-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30