ADVERTISEMENT

Élder Santana Conceição

Élder Santana Conceição
Current team: Kairat
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 7 April, 1993 (31 years)
Place of birth: Vera Cruz, Brazil
Weight: 176.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Élder Santana Conceição Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024KairatKazakhstan Premier League360440000000
2023AktobeKazakhstan Premier League209126233834100
2022/23Gil VicentePrimeira Liga395050110100
2021/22Gil VicentePrimeira Liga315212190252100
2020/21SanjoanenseCampeonato de Portugal189222211108710
2019/20SanjoanenseCampeonato de Portugal206323230208500
2019SertãozinhoCampeonato Paulista A2461954370300
2018Botafogo SPSerie C240132112180000
2018Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 16691183331000
2017Atlético MineiroPrimeira Liga0000010000
2017Atlético MineiroBrasileirão58211160000
2017FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A189112111510000
2016RB BragantinoCampeonato Paulista A26751174340000
2016RB BragantinoSerie B88413170100
2015FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A21130181531034300
2014TupiCampeonato Mineiro 115101030000
2014TupiSerie C1256201641242100
2013Atlético MineiroBrasileirão60303060000
2012MorrinhosCampeonato Goiano 134410371122200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024KairatCup89110101000
2023AktobeCup150211011000
2022/23Gil VicenteTaça da Liga1101030000
2021/22Gil VicenteTaça da Liga0000000000
2021/22Gil VicenteTaça de Portugal167220100000
2020/21SanjoanenseTaça de Portugal90110000000
2019/20SanjoanenseTaça de Portugal90110000000
2018Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil90110000000
2017FerroviáriaCopa do Brasil68110100100
2016FerroviáriaCopa Paulista153519181614600
2016RB BragantinoCopa do Brasil217330200100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AktobeUEFA Conference League347440201100
2022/23Gil VicenteUEFA Conference League114220210000

Trophies

Élder Santana Conceição Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12013
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1Winner12017
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2Winner12015
Brazil - Copa Paulista2nd Place12016
Brazil - Primeira Liga2nd Place12017

Transfers

Élder Santana Conceição Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24AktobeKairatFree
01.02.23Gil VicenteAktobeFree
01.07.21SanjoanenseGil VicenteFree
14.01.19Atlético MGSertãozinhoLoan
11.04.18Atlético MGBotafogo SPLoan
01.01.18Atlético MGAtlético GOLoan
17.04.17FerroviáriaAtlético MGN/A
15.07.16BragantinoFerroviáriaN/A
06.01.16Sampaio CorrêaBragantinoN/A
18.09.15FerroviáriaSampaio CorrêaN/A
01.01.15TupiFerroviáriaN/A
01.01.14Atlético MGTupiN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30