ADVERTISEMENT

Andreas Lukse

Andreas Lukse
Current team: Blau-Weiß Linz
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Austria
Date of birth: 8 November, 1987 (36 years)
Place of birth: Wien, Austria
Weight: 183 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Andreas Lukse Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Blau-Weiß LinzFootball Bundesliga00000170000
2023/24First Vienna2. Liga90110000000
2022/23First Vienna2. Liga227526260200200
2021/22First ViennaRegionalliga151317170110200
2020/21NürnbergBundesliga 20000000000
2019/20NürnbergBundesliga 21802200140000
2018/19Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga90110000000
2018/19Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga6307700220000
2017/18Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga147220100000
2017/18Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga5146510100300
2016/17Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga238627270100100
2015/16Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga180220000000
2015/16Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga234026260010200
2014/15Rheindorf Altach IIRegionalliga270330000000
2014/15Rheindorf AltachFootball Bundesliga1238141401180100
2013/14Kapfenberger SV IIRegionalliga180220000000
2013/14Kapfenberger SV2. Liga108012120050200
2012/13Kapfenberger SV2. Liga126014140000000
2012/13Lustenau2. Liga810990020000
2011/12Lustenau2. Liga167219190000102
2010/11First Vienna2. Liga1440161600160100
2008/09Rapid ViennaFootball Bundesliga00

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Blau-Weiß LinzÖFB-Cup90110000000
2023/24First ViennaÖFB-Cup120110000000
2022/23First ViennaÖFB-Cup120110000000
2021/22First ViennaÖFB-Cup0000000000
2020/21NürnbergDFB Pokal0000000000
2019/20NürnbergDFB Pokal90110010000
2018/19Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup180220010000
2016/17Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup0000020000
2015/16Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup0000030000
2014/15Rheindorf AltachÖFB-Cup210220010000
2013/14Kapfenberger SVÖFB-Cup180220010000
2012/13LustenauÖFB-Cup90110000000
2011/12LustenauÖFB-Cup90110000000
2010/11First ViennaÖFB-Cup90110020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022First ViennaClub Friendly0000000000
2020NürnbergClub Friendly0000000000
2019NürnbergClub Friendly0000010000
2017/18Rheindorf AltachUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015/16Rheindorf AltachUEFA Europa League360440000000
2009/10Sturm GrazUEFA Europa League0000000000
2005/06Rapid ViennaUEFA Champions League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018AustriaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000050000
2017AustriaFriendly0000000000
2016AustriaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000000000
2016AustriaFriendly90110000000
2015AustriaFriendly0000010000
2007Austria U20FIFA U-20 World Cup90110030000

Trophies

Andreas Lukse Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Austria - Football BundesligaWinner12007/2008
Austria - Football Bundesliga2nd Place12008/2009
Austria - ÖFB-CupWinner12009/2010

Transfers

Andreas Lukse Transfers

DateFromToFee
06.08.23First ViennaBW LinzN/A
01.07.21NürnbergFirst ViennaFree
05.07.19AltachNürnbergFree
01.07.14KapfenbergAltachN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 0 - 0 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30