ADVERTISEMENT

SC Rheindorf Altach

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SC Rheindorf Altach directly. We publish SC Rheindorf Altach TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SC Rheindorf Altach matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SC Rheindorf Altach Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Piffer
# 33 P. Piffer

Austria

17 years · ·

D. Stojanovic

Austria

30 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

T. Schützenauer

Austria

26 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Eckmayr

Austria

24 years · ·

Defenders

M. Ouédraogo

Burkina Faso

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Estrada

Austria

22 years · ·

Jan Jurčec

Croatia

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Koller
# 15 P. Koller

Austria

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Strauß

Austria

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Lukačević

Austria

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Reiner

Austria

26 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

S. Ingolitsch

Austria

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Gugganig

Austria

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Zwischenbrugger

Austria

33 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

C. Gebauer

Austria

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Reiter
# 10 D. Reiter

Austria

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Demaku
# 14 V. Demaku

Austria

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Fadinger

Austria

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

N. Edokpolor

Austria

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Bähre

Germany

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Jäger
# 23 L. Jäger

Austria

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Prietl
# 24 M. Prietl

Austria

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Kaïba
# 13 D. Kaïba

Cameroon

21 years · ·

Attackers

A. Nuhiu

Kosovo

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Gustavo Santos

Brazil

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Maksimovic

Austria

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Diawara

Mali

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

S. Bahloul

France

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

SC Rheindorf Altach Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Piffer 00000000000
D. Stojanovic 1890212100000200
T. Schützenauer 18022001800100
A. Eckmayr 00000500000
Defenders
M. Ouédraogo 3816513101000
P. Estrada 00000000000
Jan Jurčec 7492171471501100
P. Koller 1908222110120300
F. Strauß 6739723900410
L. Lukačević 1621191907101300
C. Reiner 1297161604000300
S. Ingolitsch 950161064700300
L. Gugganig 1477191723520500
J. Zwischenbrugger 1683211900000
Midfielders
C. Gebauer 17082321213221300
D. Reiter 48711473701100
V. Demaku 3976513110200
L. Fadinger 1822222209021700
N. Edokpolor 19781701900000
M. Bähre 17282121011030900
L. Jäger 1913222203010800
M. Prietl 1182110100000
D. Kaïba 72020400000
Attackers
A. Nuhiu 1430201552510510
Gustavo Santos 86317987833201
D. Maksimovic 00000000000
O. Diawara 632020400000
S. Bahloul 1324131501100

Transfers

SC Rheindorf Altach Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Bahloul
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Wil-
J. Odehnal
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Dornbirn-
P. Estrada
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Olimpija-
O. Diawara
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Landskrona-
Transfers Out
C. Reiner
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Piast-
A. Abdijanovic
06 February 2024
06 February 2024HornFree
S. Aigner
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Bregenz-
N. Bischof
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Rapid-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30