ADVERTISEMENT

Parma Calcio 1913

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Parma Calcio 1913 directly. We publish Parma Calcio 1913 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Parma Calcio 1913 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Parma Calcio 1913 Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Chichizola

Argentina

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Turk
# 22 M. Turk

Slovenia

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Corvi
# 40 E. Corvi

Italy

23 years · ·

Defenders

P. Amoran
# 60 P. Amoran

Sweden

19 years · ·

C. Ansaldi

Argentina

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Circati

Australia

20 years · ·

V. Zagaritis

Greece

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Balogh

Hungary

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

L. Valenti

Argentina

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Delprato

Italy

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Coulibaly

France

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Di Chiara

Italy

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Osorio

Venezuela

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Adrián Bernabé

Spain

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

F. Motti
# 63 F. Motti

Italy

20 years · ·

A. Hainaut

France

22 years · ·

Hernani
# 27 Hernani

Brazil

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

W. Cyprien

France

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Camara
# 23 D. Camara

Côte D'Ivoire

22 years · ·

N. Estévez

Argentina

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Sohm
# 19 S. Sohm

Switzerland

22 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

G. Charpentier

Congo DR

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Partipilo

Italy

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Begić
# 11 T. Begić

Slovenia

20 years · ·

A. Čolak
# 17 A. Čolak

Croatia

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Man
# 98 D. Man

Romania

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Bonny
# 13 A. Bonny

France

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Benedyczak

Poland

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

V. Mihăilă

Romania

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Parma Calcio 1913 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Chichizola 2700303000001300
M. Turk 000002900000
E. Corvi 000003000000
Defenders
P. Amoran 00000200000
C. Ansaldi 357124841301000
A. Circati 1903222111810500
V. Zagaritis 45585331800200
B. Balogh 13331515001300310
L. Valenti 00000400000
E. Delprato 2249272430522400
W. Coulibaly 16562318521102310
G. Di Chiara 13212115691101500
Y. Osorio 15391817111001100
Midfielders
Adrián Bernabé 21262823513563400
F. Motti 00000300000
A. Hainaut 2221102100110
Hernani 1767282089822410
W. Cyprien 429124831420100
D. Camara 2771111021710400
N. Estévez 1871262063731500
S. Sohm 136025187161003101
Attackers
G. Charpentier 4041711611833200
A. Partipilo 7362261661930300
T. Begić 24381711701000
A. Čolak 5371851352530000
D. Man 189226242162115100
A. Bonny 15992822622836400
A. Benedyczak 167128208188103400
V. Mihăilă 1149251510151342400

Transfers

Parma Calcio 1913 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Cobbaut
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Mechelen-
S. Jurić
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Valladolid-
F. Rinaldi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Olbia-
N. Buayi-Kiala
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Auxerre-
D. Šits
01 July 2024
01 July 2024SPAL-
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30