2 - 3
Aug 19, 201710:00
Live
Events
Arbroath vs East Fife Match Events
| | 2' | | (0 - 1) Assist: |
(1 - 1) Assist: | | 16' | | |
| | 26' | | (1 - 2) Assist: |
| | 39' | | (1 - 3) Assist: |
(2 - 3) Assist: | | 58' | | |
| | 71' | | Patrick Slattery / Nathan Flanagan |
Kane Hester / Bobby Linn | | 80' | | |
Omar Kader / Gavin Swankie | | 80' | | |
| | 83' | | Scott Linton / Chris Duggan |
Bryan Prunty / Ricky Little | | 87' | | |
| | 90' | | Kyle Wilson / Greg Hurst |
Lineups
Arbroath vs East Fife Player Lineups
0 | D. Hutton | | 0 | M. Whatley | | 0 | C. Hamilton | | 0 | R. Little | | 0 | T. O'Brien | | 0 | B. Yule | | 0 | B. Linn | | 0 | R. McCord | | 0 | S. Doris | | 0 | G. Swankie | | 0 | D. Denholm | | |
0 | R. Goodfellow | | 0 | A. Dunsmore | | 0 | M. Docherty | | 0 | B. Gordon | | 0 | C. Watson | | 0 | N. Flanagan | | 0 | K. Wilkie | | 0 | K. Millar | | 0 | P. Willis | | 0 | C. Duggan | | 0 | G. Hurst | | |
Substitutes
0 | D. Hutton | | 0 | M. Whatley | | 0 | C. Hamilton | | 0 | R. Little | | 0 | T. O'Brien | | 0 | B. Yule | | 0 | B. Linn | | 0 | R. McCord | | 0 | S. Doris | | 0 | G. Swankie | | 0 | D. Denholm | | 0 | R. Gomes | | 0 | B. Prunty | | 0 | K. Hester | | 0 | O. Kader | | 0 | D. Gold | | 0 | J. Henry | | 0 | J. Skelly | | |
0 | R. Goodfellow | | 0 | A. Dunsmore | | 0 | M. Docherty | | 0 | B. Gordon | | 0 | C. Watson | | 0 | N. Flanagan | | 0 | K. Wilkie | | 0 | K. Millar | | 0 | P. Willis | | 0 | C. Duggan | | 0 | G. Hurst | | 0 | T. Cordery | | 0 | B. Reilly | | 18 | S. Linton | | 0 | P. Slattery | | 0 | M. Lamont | | 0 | K. Wilson | | 0 | R. Mutch | | |
Table
Scottish League One Standings
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Upcoming Top Matches »
| Atalanta | May 9 3:00pm | Olympique Marseille | |
| Olympiakos Piraeus | May 9 3:00pm | Aston Villa | |
| Liverpool | May 9 6:00pm | Palmeiras | |
| Colo-Colo | May 9 8:00pm | Fluminense | |
| The Strongest | May 9 8:00pm | Estudiantes | |
| Tigres UANL | May 9 11:10pm | Monterrey | |
| Al Ittihad | May 10 2:00pm | Al Ittifaq | |
| Barcelona | May 10 2:30pm | Athletic Club | |
| Frosinone | May 10 2:45pm | Internazionale | |
| Deportivo Alavés | May 10 3:00pm | Girona | |
| Nottingham Forest | May 11 12:30pm | Chelsea | |
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Do not share my personal information.