ADVERTISEMENT

East Fife FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of East Fife FC directly. We publish East Fife FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch East Fife FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

East Fife FC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Rollo

Scotland

18 years · ·

R. Beveridge

Scotland

19 years · ·

A. Fleming

Scotland

39 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

B. Easton
# 22 B. Easton

Scotland

36 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Black

Scotland

years · ·

C. Murray
# 19 C. Murray

Scotland

19 years · ·

J. Comerford

Scotland

20 years · ·

S. Docherty

Scotland

20 years · ·

J. Blaney

Scotland

19 years · ·

J. Page
# 5 J. Page

England

34 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Slattery

Scotland

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Murdoch

Scotland

33 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

B. Taylor

Scotland

18 years · ·

J. Healy
# 11 J. Healy

Scotland

22 years · ·

L. Newton

Scotland

21 years · ·

J. Lyon

Scotland

20 years · ·

C. McManus

Scotland

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Nicol
# 12 G. Nicol

Scotland

20 years · ·

B. Walls
# 18 B. Walls

Scotland

20 years · ·

K. Millar

Scotland

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

R. Hamilton

Scotland

19 years · ·

L. Briggs

England

19 years · ·

Attackers

A. Trouten

Scotland

38 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Shepherd

Scotland

27 years · ·

B. Ramsay
# 24 B. Ramsay

Scotland

19 years · ·

N. Austin
# 14 N. Austin

Scotland

30 years · ·

R. Schiavone

Scotland

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cunningham

Scotland

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

East Fife FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Rollo 000001000000
R. Beveridge 000002000000
A. Fleming 2700303000000100
Defenders
B. Easton 2468282802020100
J. Black 00000400000
C. Murray 9021101100000
J. Comerford 37374301100000
S. Docherty 1284191454812100
J. Blaney 2253210200000
J. Page 1520181711320400
P. Slattery 372020700000
S. Murdoch 2110252502100500
Midfielders
B. Taylor 00000000000
J. Healy 1802281998915600
L. Newton 1991232214610300
J. Lyon 2716333310000
C. McManus 2421292724221600
G. Nicol 3421721522600000
B. Walls 19982924516541700
K. Millar 16322519691022400
R. Hamilton 3288443402000
L. Briggs 00000200000
Attackers
A. Trouten 25112928151921000
S. Shepherd 20542923615635200
B. Ramsay 2340401400000
N. Austin 22402825383132100
R. Schiavone 915231013101901100
M. Cunningham 00000600000

Transfers

East Fife FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Cunningham
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Cowdenbeath-
J. Lyon
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Partick-
J. Blaney
29 February 2024
29 February 2024HibernianLoan
Transfers Out
K. Mitchell
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Raith Rovers-
R. Hamilton
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Hibernian-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30