Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Mar. 13

  • Sun
    Mar 11
  • Mon
    Mar 12
  • Tue
    Mar 13
  • Wed
    Mar 14
  • Thu
    Mar 15
  • Fri
    Mar 16
  • Sat
    Mar 17
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm New York RB 3 - 1 Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Red Bulls…
Live +10:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Toronto FC fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, TSN GO
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 3:45pm Manchester United 1 - 2 Sevilla fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports 1, ESPN…
Live + 3:45pm Roma 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Libertad FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, FOX S…
Live + 8:30pm Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Universidad Chile fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2, Ar…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 9:00pm Zacatepec P1 - 1 León Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN2 Nort…
Live +11:15pm Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Querétaro Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN2 Nort…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live TBA Atlético Huila vs Deportes Tolima
Live 7:00pm Boyacá Chicó vs Deportivo Rionegro Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Medellín 1 - 0 La Equidad RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - Championship 
Live + 3:45pm Ipswich Town 0 - 3 Hull City
Live + 3:45pm Aston Villa 1 - 3 Queens Park Rangers QPR+, AVTV, Talksport 2 Radio UK
Live + 3:45pm Barnsley 1 - 1 Norwich City iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Sheffield United 2 - 0 Burton Albion iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 Reading iFollow, Wolves TV
Live + 3:45pm Brentford 1 - 3 Cardiff City ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport 2, Nova Sport Bul…
England - League One 
Live + 3:45pm Bury 0 - 1 Peterborough United iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Rochdale 0 - 0 Southend United iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Blackpool 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Rotherham United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 3:45pm Exeter City 0 - 0 Yeovil Town iFollow
Live + 3:45pm Coventry City 2 - 2 Luton Town iFollow
Live + 4:00pm Barnet 1 - 1 Port Vale iFollow
Europe - UEFA Youth League 
Live 11:00am Tottenham Hotspur U19 vs Porto U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport TV1, NTV+ Sport…
Live 12:55pm Barcelona U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19 Radio Barca, UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport TV2,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Alianza Lima Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm Ayacucho 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 9:00pm Melgar 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - DFB Pokal
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen DFB Pokal
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Football League
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - Indian Super League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Manchester City vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla
*Repeat from March 13, 2018
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Manchester United vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30pm Roma vs Shakhtar Donetsk FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 1:00am RB Leipzig vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00am Olympique Marseille vs Athletic Club Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Sevilla vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 11:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30pm Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Chaves vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 3:00am Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm América vs León Univision Deportes
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 1:00am Sint-Truiden vs Club Brugge Eleven Sports Network
Asia - AFC Cup 
Repeat 7:00am Thanh Hoa vs Bali United
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 8:00pm Venados vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Boston River fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018