Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Mar. 12

  • Sat
    Mar 10
  • Sun
    Mar 11
  • Mon
    Mar 12
  • Tue
    Mar 13
  • Wed
    Mar 14
  • Thu
    Mar 15
  • Fri
    Mar 16
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 4:00pm Stoke City 0 - 2 Manchester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 4:00pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 3:30pm Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Köln fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Chaves 1 - 2 Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Cytavisio…
Friendly 
Live 8:00pm Iran vs Libya
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:00pm Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Temperley Fanatiz, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX P…
Live + 8:15pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 San Martín San Juan fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Soccer Shows 
Live 3:30pm Premier League Live TSN4, TSN5
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Torneo di Viareggio
 France - Ligue 2
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am New York RB vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs LA Galaxy YES Network
Repeat 12:00pm Chicago Fire vs Sporting KC Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00pm New York RB vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Liverpool vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Basel Fox Sports Southwest, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus MSG Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Manchester City vs Basel Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester City vs Basel MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 3:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Salzburg Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00am Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30pm Sevilla vs Valencia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 12:00pm Genoa vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 7:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South
Repeat 9:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Werder Bremen vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 7:30am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 8:30pm Benfica vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Lazio vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am América vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30am Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am América vs León Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 10:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Temperley TyC Sports Internacional
Belgium - First Division A 
Delay 6:00am Anderlecht vs Antwerp Eleven Sports Network
Delay 5:00pm KV Oostende vs Standard Liège Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Santos vs São Bento PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Botafogo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Delay 2:00am Madureira vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Macaé vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 11:00am Al Wahda vs Zob Ahan
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 10:30am Atlético Zacatepec vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Rangers vs Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Greenock Morton fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 12:45am Galatasaray vs Konyaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:30am Beşiktaş vs Gençlerbirliği fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:30pm Beşiktaş vs Gençlerbirliği fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:45am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV…
Repeat 3:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 5:30pm Bundesliga Best Of February Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018