Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Mar. 11

  • Fri
    Mar 9
  • Sat
    Mar 10
  • Sun
    Mar 11
  • Mon
    Mar 12
  • Tue
    Mar 13
  • Wed
    Mar 14
  • Thu
    Mar 15
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 3:00pm Atlanta United 3 - 1 DC United ESPN, ESPN3, WatchESPN, MLS Live, ESPN+
Live + 5:00pm New York City 2 - 1 LA Galaxy fuboTV, DIRECTV, YES Network, MLS Live,
England - Premier League 
Live + 9:30am Arsenal 3 - 0 Watford fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Live +12:00pm AFC Bournemouth 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Espanyol 2 - 1 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:15am Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 1:30pm Las Palmas 0 - 2 Villarreal fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 3:45pm Athletic Club 2 - 0 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 7:30am Fiorentina 1 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live +10:00am Bologna 0 - 1 Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live +10:00am Cagliari 2 - 2 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live +10:00am Crotone 4 - 1 Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live +10:00am Juventus 2 - 0 Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +10:00am Sassuolo 1 - 1 SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN
Live + 1:00pm Genoa 0 - 1 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 3:45pm Internazionale 0 - 0 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live +10:30am Stuttgart 0 - 0 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +10:00am Guingamp 2 - 5 Nice fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +12:00pm Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Caen fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 4:00pm Toulouse 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 7:45am Portimonense 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live +12:00pm Marítimo 4 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 2:00pm Belenenses 0 - 0 Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 4:15pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, RTPi, SIC I…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 2:00pm Pumas UNAM 0 - 1 Toluca fuboTV, Univision, Univision NOW, Fanatiz, Ca…
Live + 8:00pm Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Wat…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 4:00pm Lanús 0 - 0 Estudiantes Fanatiz, FOX Play Latin America, Fox S…
Live + 4:00pm Huracán 1 - 1 San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Prem…
Live + 6:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Arena…
Live 8:30pm Independiente vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Sport…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm FAS 4 - 2 Firpo
Live + 5:00pm Audaz 2 - 1 Pasaquina
Live + 5:00pm Águila 1 - 1 Chalatenango
Live + 5:00pm Municipal Limeño 1 - 2 Alianza Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live +10:30am Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Derby County ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sport…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 8:30am Union Berlin 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 8:30am MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 8:30am Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:30pm Antigua GFC vs Comunicaciones
Live + 4:30pm Guastatoya 1 - 1 Siquinalá
Live + 5:00pm Municipal 4 - 0 Deportivo Petapa Telecentro
Live + 5:45pm Suchitepéquez 1 - 3 Deportivo Sanarate
Live 9:00pm Marquense 0 - 0 Cobán Imperial
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:30pm Academia Cantolao vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 5:00pm Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Universitario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 6:30am Kayserispor 3 - 2 Karabükspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live + 6:30am Göztepe 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey,
Live + 9:00am Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe beIN Sports MAX 4, Sportklub 2 Croati…
Live +12:00pm Galatasaray 2 - 1 Konyaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Live 8:30am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 10:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 11:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 1:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 3:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 5:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 5:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm New York RB vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00pm New York RB vs Portland Timbers MSG
Delay 7:00pm Atlanta United vs DC United ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:30pm New York City vs LA Galaxy YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 3:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus MASN2
Repeat 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus FOX Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00pm Manchester City vs Basel Fox Sports San Diego
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:25am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Eibar vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 2:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 6:30pm Juventus vs Udinese fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 8:00pm Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Internazionale vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Hannover 96 vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:55am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Toluca Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Tigres UANL vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30pm América vs León Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 2:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Banfield TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 2:00am São Paulo vs RB Brasil PFC Internacional
Delay 4:00am Ituano vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Botafogo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 11:00pm Internacional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 1:00am Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Nova Iguaçu PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Macaé vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 12:00am Atletico Minerio vs Tombense PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Atletico Minerio vs Tombense PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm CAP Patrocinense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 
Repeat 5:00am Internacional vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 3:00pm Alajuelense vs Pérez Zeledón Telecentro
Delay 9:00pm Cartaginés vs Guadalupe Centro America TV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 9:00pm Guastatoya vs Siquinalá Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:00pm Juticalpa vs Platense Telecentro
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 12:00am JEF United vs Gifu
Repeat 12:00am Fagiano Okayama vs Oita Trinita
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Atlético Zacatepec vs Dorados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 1:30pm Rangers vs Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 3:00am Beşiktaş vs Gençlerbirliği fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Boston River fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Peñarol vs Boston River fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup Fox Sports 1

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018