Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Mar. 9

  • Wed
    Mar 7
  • Thu
    Mar 8
  • Fri
    Mar 9
  • Sat
    Mar 10
  • Sun
    Mar 11
  • Mon
    Mar 12
  • Tue
    Mar 13
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Girona 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Roma 3 - 0 Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Mainz 05 0 - 1 Schalke 04 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Strasbourg 1 - 3 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Sporting Braga 3 - 0 Moreirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 2 - 0 Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Atlas 1 - 0 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Wat…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Arsenal Fanatiz, FOX Play Latin America, Fox S…
Live + 5:00pm Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Banfield TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Live + 7:15pm Talleres Córdoba 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Sport…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 8:00pm Junior 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 8:00pm Atlante 1 - 0 Tampico Madero TDN, Televisa Deportes En Vivo
Live 9:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Potros UAEM Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 9:30pm Venados 1 - 3 Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live + 9:30pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara TVC Deportes
Live +10:36pm Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 Juárez TVC Deportes
Live +11:00pm Murciélagos 1 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca TDN, Televisa Deportes En Vivo
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Portugal - LigaPro 
Live + 2:00pm Benfica II 0 - 4 Académica fuboTV, Benfica TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm América vs Tauro Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Midwest, Fo…
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Liverpool vs Porto Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 12:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid MASN2, beIN Sports 2, Astro SuperSport 3
Repeat 1:00pm Liverpool vs Porto Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid
*Repeat from March 6, 2018
Root Sports Northwest, ESPN2 Norte
Repeat 7:00pm Manchester City vs Basel YES Network
Repeat 8:00pm Liverpool vs Porto FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Porto Root Sports Northwest
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 1:00am RB Leipzig vs Zenit Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 4:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Salzburg ESPN Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Olympique Marseille vs Athletic Club Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 3 Indonesia,
Repeat 12:30pm Milan vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 10:00pm Roma vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 5:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00pm Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm Strasbourg vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00pm Benfica vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Hartberg vs Liefering
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Corinthians vs Mirassol PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Palmeiras vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Palmeiras vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Palmeiras vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Palmeiras vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Boavista vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00am Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Botafogo vs Bangu PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Flamengo vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Madureira vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Macaé vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 5:00am Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:45pm Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Bangu PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00am Mineros de Guayana vs Nacional Asunción FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Sport Huancayo vs Unión Española FOX Deportes
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 10:30am Rangers vs Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 2:00pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018