Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Mar. 8

  • Tue
    Mar 6
  • Wed
    Mar 7
  • Thu
    Mar 8
  • Fri
    Mar 9
  • Sat
    Mar 10
  • Sun
    Mar 11
  • Mon
    Mar 12
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 1:00pm Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 1:00pm CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 1:00pm Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Salzburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 1:00pm Milan 0 - 2 Arsenal fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Fo…
Live + 3:05pm Lazio 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Live + 3:05pm RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 3:05pm Olympique Marseille 3 - 1 Athletic Club fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, E…
Live + 3:05pm Sporting CP 2 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň ESPN3, WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pas…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 3:00pm Ferroviária 0 - 0 Bragantino PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil,
Live + 5:15pm São Caetano 0 - 0 Botafogo SP Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:30pm Palmeiras 2 - 0 São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 7:30pm RB Brasil 0 - 0 Ponte Preta SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 5:15pm Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 5:15pm Mineros de Guayana 0 - 0P Nacional Asunción FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 3…
Live + 7:45pm Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 2, FO…
Live + 7:45pm América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:30pm UEFA Europa League Pregame Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Copa Verde
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera A
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 India - I-League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie D
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Russia - FNL
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Toronto FC vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Toronto FC vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:00am Manchester City vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 2
Repeat 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 1
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Delay 5:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moskva ESPN Deportes, Sportklub 3 Slovenia, Supe…
Delay 7:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Salzburg Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm Milan vs Arsenal Fox Soccer Plus, Astro SuperSport 3
Repeat 9:30pm Milan vs Arsenal
*Repeat from March 8, 2018
Fox Sports 2, ESPN + Brasil
Repeat 11:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Salzburg Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Chelsea YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 4:00am Napoli vs Roma
*Repeat from March 3, 2018
beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPORTS C…
Repeat 7:00am Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30am Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 4:30am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Root Sports Northwest, Fox Sports HD
Repeat 5:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:30am Freiburg vs Bayern München Root Sports Northwest, Fox Sports San Di…
Repeat 7:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 9:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC MSG Plus, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München MSG Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 5:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 9:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports South, beIN Sports HD 5
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Rochdale Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Monterrey vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Santos vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Palmeiras vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 9:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 11:00pm Uberlândia vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00am Cerro vs Sport Rosario FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Sportivo Luqueño FOX Deportes
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Greenock Morton fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Progreso vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Progreso vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00pm Carabobo vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Bundesliga Best Of February Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30pm UEFA Europa League Highlight Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018