Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Nov. 16, 2012

  • Wed
    Nov 14
  • Thu
    Nov 15
  • Fri
    Nov 16
  • Sat
    Nov 17
  • Sun
    Nov 18
  • Mon
    Nov 19
  • Tue
    Nov 20
  •  
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Lorient 2 - 0 Lille beIN SPORTS, Univision Deportes, sport…
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Indonesia 0 - 0 Cameroon
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 1:45pm Pampilhosa 1 - 3 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 4:00pm Moreirense 0 - 2 Benfica Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Australia - A-League 
Live + 4:00am Brisbane Roar 4 - 2 Sydney One World Sports, William Hill, Sky Spo…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live 8:00pm Real España vs Motagua Telecentro
Live 8:30pm Atletico Choloma vs Marathón Centro America TV
FIFA Futsal World Cup 
Live 5:00am Italy vs Spain
*Semi Final
ESPN3, RAI Sport 1, SuperSport 3, SuperSp…
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 France - Coupe de France
 France - CFA
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 India - I-League
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Manchester City vs Ajax Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Bayern München vs Lille Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm Celtic vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:30am Oman vs Japan One World Sports
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 5:00pm S.s. Lazio vs Panathinaikos FC Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur MSG Plus
Repeat 11:00am Newcastle United vs West Ham United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Wigan Athletic vs West Bromwich Albion Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:00am Athletic Club vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00pm Mallorca vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30pm Real Valladolid vs Valencia beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Pescara vs Juventus beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Atalanta vs Internazionale beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Milan vs Fiorentina beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00pm Lazio vs Roma beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:30pm Genoa vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Nice beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm Lorient vs Lille beIN SPORTS
Friendly 
Repeat 3:00am Ireland Republic vs Greece GOLTV
Repeat 1:00pm Netherlands vs Germany ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Sweden vs England GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Panama vs Spain beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport 3,
Repeat 11:00pm Saudi Arabia vs Argentina GOLTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys GOLTV
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 3:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Sydney One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Sydney One World Sports
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:00pm Motagua vs Atletico Choloma Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 2:30pm Dorados vs Toros Neza GOLTV
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 12:00am Inverness CT vs Heart of Midlothian Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Nacional GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Peñarol vs Nacional GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018