Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 17, 2012

  • Thu
    Nov 15
  • Fri
    Nov 16
  • Sat
    Nov 17
  • Sun
    Nov 18
  • Mon
    Nov 19
  • Tue
    Nov 20
  • Wed
    Nov 21
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live 6:00am Aston Villa vs Manchester United MUTV
Live + 7:45am Arsenal 5 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, TSN2, RDS
Live +10:00am Liverpool 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet One, L…
Live +10:00am Manchester City 5 - 0 Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass, S…
Live +10:00am Newcastle United 1 - 2 Swansea City FOX Soccer Match Pass, Tring Sport 4,
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 3 Southampton FOX Soccer Match Pass, Viaplay Denmark,
Live +10:00am Reading 2 - 1 Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass, Viaplay Denmark,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Chelsea FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, SportsMax,
Live +12:30pm Norwich City 1 - 0 Manchester United FOX Deportes, Sportsnet, SportsMax, Sky Sp…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Osasuna 0 - 0 Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, Canal+ Liga…
Live +12:00pm Valencia 2 - 1 Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español, GOL T, Spor…
Live + 2:00pm Barcelona 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Real Madrid 5 - 1 Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Juventus 0 - 0 Lazio beIN SPORTS, ESPN Caribbean, sportdigit…
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 2 - 2 Milan sportdigital, BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 1,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, S…
Live + 9:30am Nürnberg 1 - 1 Bayern München GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN Caribbean, S…
Live + 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 2 Stuttgart William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga, N…
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 1 - 2 Freiburg Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Foot+
Live + 9:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Mainz 05 William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 2 Augsburg William Hill, Sky Fußball Bundesliga
Live +12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Schalke 04 GOLTV, GolTV Canada, Sky Fußball Bunde…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 1 - 2 Rennes Univision Deportes, TV5 Monde, Canal+ Fra…
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 3 - 3 Nancy beIN Sports MAX 6
Live + 2:00pm Evian TG 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne Arena Sport 3 Serbia, TV2 Sport Denma…
Live + 2:00pm Brest 3 - 0 Bastia beIN Sports MAX 4
Live + 2:00pm Valenciennes 1 - 1 Montpellier Univision Deportes, TV4 Sport, beIN Sp…
Live + 2:00pm Ajaccio 0 - 1 Sochaux beIN Sports MAX 3
Friendly 
Live 6:00am Thailand 5 - 0 Bangladesh
Live 10:00am Palestine 1 - 1 Syria
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live +10:00am Aguiar Da Beira 0 - 3 Marítimo
Live +12:00pm Farense 1 - 1 Beira-Mar
Live + 3:15pm Nacional 0 - 3 Porto Sport TV1, Ma Chaîne Sport, Sport TV África
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 5:30pm América 1 - 2 Morelia Univision Deportes
Live + 8:00pm León 3 - 0 Cruz Azul Telemundo
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 4:00pm San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, William Hill
Live 5:30pm Estudiantes 2 - 0 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:30am Adelaide United 1 - 0 Melbourne Heart William Hill, Sky Sport 2 NZ, Fox Sport…
Live + 3:45am Melbourne Victory 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners William Hill, Sky Sport 2 NZ, Fox Sport…
Live +11:00pm Newcastle Jets 0 - 3 Wellington Phoenix FOX Soccer Match Pass, William Hill,
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:30pm Santos 2 - 0 Figueirense GOLTV, William Hill, GolTV Canada, TV2…
Live + 4:30pm Coritiba 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional, Sky Sports Brasil
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 5:30pm La Equidad 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele
Live 7:48pm Medellín 0 - 0 Itagüí RCN Nuestra Tele
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 4:00pm Santa Tecla 1 - 3 Águila
Live 4:00pm Firpo 3 - 2 UES
Live 4:00pm Isidro Metapán 1 - 0 Atlético Marte
Live 4:00pm Once Municipal 1 - 3 FAS
Live 4:00pm Alianza 2 - 0 Juventud Independiente Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Leicester City 6 - 0 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Bristol City 1 - 1 Blackpool
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 2 - 3 Hull City
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday Slovak Sport TV, 111 mio Sports 1, GMM…
Live +10:00am Watford 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS, Sport 2 Ukraine, Astro S…
Live +10:00am Bolton 1 - 1 Barnsley
Live +10:00am Burnley 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Derby County
Live +12:20pm Peterborough United 1 - 4 Blackburn Rovers Slovak Sport TV, GMM Sport Extra
Japan - J1 League 
Live +12:00am Kashima Antlers 3 - 3 Vegalta Sendai Sukachan 1
Live +12:00am Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports, EuroSport 2 Germany, E…
Live +12:00am Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol TBS
Live +12:00am Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale Sukachan 0
Live 12:00am Júbilo Iwata 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus One World Sports, William Hill, GMM Foot…
Live + 3:00am Consadole Sapporo 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu Sukachan 1
Live + 3:00am Tokyo 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe J Sports 4
Live + 3:00am Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka One World Sports, William Hill, Now Spor…
Live 3:00am Cerezo Osaka 1 - 3 Omiya Ardija J Sports 1
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Lobos BUAP 4 - 0 Mérida Estudio 5
Live 9:00pm Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 3 La Piedad GOLTV, GolTV Canada
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:45pm ADO Den Haag 1 - 6 PSV ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, William Hill, Foot…
Live + 1:45pm Heerenveen 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk William Hill, Fox Sports 4
Live + 1:45pm Zwolle 2 - 0 NAC Breda William Hill, Fox Sports 5
Live + 1:45pm Ajax 2 - 0 VVV William Hill, Ustream Sports, SportKlub…
Live + 2:45pm Groningen 1 - 1 AZ William Hill, Fox Sports 2
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:00am Aberdeen 0 - 2 Celtic Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live +10:00am Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Live +10:00am St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Ross County
Live +10:00am Dundee 3 - 1 Hibernian
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Danubio 0 - 2 River Plate
Live + 2:30pm Defensor Sporting 4 - 0 Bella Vista
Live 5:00pm Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Central Español
Live + 5:30pm Progreso 1 - 3 Peñarol GOLTV
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - AFC U-19 Championship
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Coupe de France
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 India - I-League
 India - Federation Cup
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Oman - Omani League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 Wales - Welsh Cup
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 3:00am Sporting Braga vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 11:00pm Iraq vs Jordon One World Sports
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Reading vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Queens Park Rangers vs Southampton Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN Deportes, ESPN Caribbean
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 5:00am Real Valladolid vs Valencia beIN SPORTS
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 5:30am Genoa vs Napoli beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 6:00pm Napoli vs Milan beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 8:30pm Napoli vs Milan beIN SPORTS
Delay 8:30pm Juventus vs Lazio beIN SPORTS en Español
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:30pm Nürnberg vs Bayern München GOLTV, GolTV Canada
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Rennes beIN SPORTS, TV5 Monde
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Braintree Town vs Tranmere Rovers Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Panama vs Spain beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Argentina vs Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS en Español
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Repeat 10:30am Pampilhosa vs Sporting Braga Sport TV África
Repeat 12:30pm Moreirense vs Benfica Sport TV África
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am Boca Juniors vs Newell's Old Boys GOLTV, Premier Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30pm Atlético Marte vs Santa Tecla Telecentro
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 3:00pm Urawa Reds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima One World Sports
Repeat 5:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka One World Sports
Repeat 9:00pm Júbilo Iwata vs Nagoya Grampus One World Sports
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:00pm Estudiantes Tecos vs La Piedad GOLTV
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Universidad San Martín vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Real Atlético Garcilaso vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am Alianza Lima vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00am Sport Huancayo vs Universitario Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 9:00pm Aberdeen vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:30am Peñarol vs Nacional GOLTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018