ADVERTISEMENT

FK Metalourg Bekobod

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Metalourg Bekobod directly. We publish FK Metalourg Bekobod TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Metalourg Bekobod matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Metalourg Bekobod Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Jurabekov

Uzbekistan

20 years · ·

A. Ortikov

Uzbekistan

37 years · ·

R. Davronov

Uzbekistan

27 years · ·

Defenders

I. Josović

Serbia

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Z. Rahimjonov

Uzbekistan

19 years · ·

I. Shaykulov

Uzbekistan

30 years · ·

R. Yazdandoost

Iran

32 years · · 6 ft 5 in

A. Otakhonov

Uzbekistan

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Sattarov

Uzbekistan

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Ergashev

Tajikistan

36 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Milićković

Montenegro

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Nematjonov

Uzbekistan

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

K. Tursunqulov

Uzbekistan

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Gofurbekov

Uzbekistan

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Toshkuziev

Uzbekistan

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Palić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

27 years · ·

S. Kuziev

Uzbekistan

27 years · ·

S. Abduraymov

Uzbekistan

29 years · ·

E. Ismoilov

Uzbekistan

28 years · ·

B. Đorđević

Montenegro

27 years · ·

M. Suleymanov

Uzbekistan

33 years · ·

Attackers

S. Ubaydullaev

Uzbekistan

26 years · · 5 ft 9 in

D. Sharipov

Tajikistan

20 years · ·

Z. Urinboev

Uzbekistan

29 years · · 5 ft 11 in

B. Abdullayev

Uzbekistan

18 years · ·

Stats

FK Metalourg Bekobod Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Jurabekov 0000000000
A. Ortikov 360440000000
R. Davronov 0000040000
Defenders
I. Josović 327440200100
Z. Rahimjonov 0000000000
I. Shaykulov 318440300200
R. Yazdandoost 270330100100
A. Otakhonov 96312030000
K. Sattarov 126413130000
D. Ergashev 360440000100
Midfielders
M. Milićković 44303030000
S. Nematjonov 0000010000
K. Tursunqulov 0000040000
S. Gofurbekov 360440000000
A. Toshkuziev 341440001110
K. Palić 30202040000
S. Kuziev 258330110000
S. Abduraymov 331440301000
E. Ismoilov 12101040000
B. Đorđević 270431010000
M. Suleymanov 0000040000
Attackers
S. Ubaydullaev 337440301000
D. Sharipov 101413130100
Z. Urinboev 0000000000
B. Abdullayev 0000010000

Transfers

FK Metalourg Bekobod Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Ergashev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BunyodkorFree
M. Suleymanov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SamarqandFree
B. Đorđević
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArsenalFree
A. Otakhonov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BuxoroFree
S. Kuziev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kuching CityFree
M. Milićković
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZalgirisFree
R. Davronov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TuronFree
K. Tursunqulov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SamarqandFree
Transfers Out
A. Lobanov
01 February 2024
01 February 2024NavbahorFree
H. Gafurov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SamarqandFree
F. Stamenković
23 February 2024
23 February 2024KaragandyFree
D. Temirov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SamarqandFree
M. Aliqulov
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Busan IParkFree
B. Abdumannonov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AndijanFree
M. Ibrohimov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olympic-
M. Mo'ydinov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlympicFree
S. Abduhamidov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Termez SurkhonFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia