ADVERTISEMENT

Nakhon Si United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Nakhon Si United FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Nakhon Si United FC directly. We publish Nakhon Si United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Nakhon Si United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Nakhon Si United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Philakhlang

Thailand

26 years · ·

A. Naiyana

Thailand

27 years · ·

S. Cunningham

Thailand

35 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

V. Thongnumkaew

Thailand

31 years · ·

R. Thongkae

Thailand

24 years · ·

P. Sarapisitphat

Thailand

35 years · ·

A. Sensom-Eiad

Thailand

29 years · ·

P. Chotipala

Thailand

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Kerdkeaw

Thailand

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Marom
# 99 I. Marom

Thailand

29 years · · 5 ft 8 in

J. Kowngam

Thailand

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

N. Sanmahung

Thailand

28 years · ·

Kwon Dae-hee

Korea Republic

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

W. Chuaysrinual

Thailand

31 years · ·

G. Sahlin
# 20 G. Sahlin

Sweden

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Kantanet

Thailand

28 years · ·

A. Nilnoy
# 23 A. Nilnoy

Thailand

23 years · ·

A. Noonart

Thailand

37 years · ·

W. Yingyong

Thailand

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Deeprom

Thailand

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

S. Vongchiengkham

32 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 1 in

N. Chuekamut

Thailand

20 years · ·

Attackers

N. Maya
# 70 N. Maya

Thailand

32 years · ·

N. Suankaeo

Thailand

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Phonhiran

Thailand

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Rodrigo Maranhão

Brazil

31 years · ·

Valdo
# 10 Valdo

Brazil

36 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nilson
# 91 Nilson

Brazil

32 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Nakhon Si United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Philakhlang 2764310160000
A. Naiyana 3604400140200
S. Cunningham 206423230110300
Defenders
V. Thongnumkaew 95211160000
R. Thongkae 1177201551180510
P. Sarapisitphat 49013584190200
A. Sensom-Eiad 255929290313200
P. Chotipala 648972551000
N. Kerdkeaw 204025223071200
I. Marom 52713674160000
J. Kowngam 1030181179120301
N. Sanmahung 450550060100
Kwon Dae-hee 243027270000400
Midfielders
W. Chuaysrinual 633186125180200
G. Sahlin 180725381000
P. Kantanet 4581156470000
A. Nilnoy 152716190200
A. Noonart 11262110114161300
W. Yingyong 151020182952500
P. Deeprom 11411816215121300
S. Vongchiengkham 184624222850710
N. Chuekamut 14101040000
Attackers
N. Maya 425164124152200
N. Suankaeo 144525169151012500
S. Phonhiran 771208128191200
Rodrigo Maranhão 2047242317113600
Valdo 2497292721212600
Nilson 8031091323000

Transfers

Nakhon Si United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Nilson
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Nong BuaFree
N. Sanmahung
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Uthai ThaniFree
P. Chotipala
07 January 2024
07 January 2024Prachuap-
P. Kantanet
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Trat-
Transfers Out
J. Kowngam
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bangkok Utd-
D. Moohummard
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Phrae UtdFree
N. Hadchan
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Khonkaen-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30