Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Elche CF

Founded  1923
Stadium  Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Capacity  36,017
Manager  Mantecón

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Edgar BadiaEdgar Badia
A. WernerA. Werner
Defenders
E. RocoE. Roco
Gonzalo VerdúGonzalo Verdú
Goals: 1
H. PalaciosH. Palacios
F. FernándezF. Fernández
Diego GonzálezDiego González
Carles Marco SolerCarles Soler
Nicolás Ezequiel Fernández MercauN. Fernández Mercau
Pol LirolaPol Lirola
Goals: 1
BigasBigas
ClercClerc
Assists: 1
Midfielders
GumbauGumbau
Assists: 3
Raúl GutiRaúl Guti
Domingos QuinaDomingos Quina
FidelFidel
John NwankwoJohn Nwankwo
B. KneževićB. Knežević
JosanJosan
Goals: 1
Tete MorenteTete Morente
Omar MascarellOmar Mascarell
Álex ColladoÁlex Collado
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. PastoreJ. Pastore
Attackers
Pere MillaPere Milla
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
L. BoyéL. Boyé
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
RogerRoger
Assists: 1
E. PonceE. Ponce
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Edgar Badia 301260141400000200
1A. Werner 26000001400000
Defenders
3E. Roco 30798111014300200
5Gonzalo Verdú 343896511310101
14H. Palacios 297069812300300
2F. Fernández 33901100400000
4Diego González 2732362411100200
27Carles Soler 2200000100000
22N. Fernández Mercau 222898261800200
24Pol Lirola 255518714510100
6Bigas 32972131213100200
23Clerc 30864101002401100
Midfielders
20Gumbau 2783313945403500
8Raúl Guti 2562111836500100
12Domingos Quina 2226292711000100
16Fidel 331664223300200
26John Nwankwo 2215032101000001
B. Knežević 2000000000000
17Josan 32387123931110300
11Tete Morente 2571811835600300
21Omar Mascarell 291016121202000300
15Álex Collado 235218806611000
7J. Pastore 3341010700000
Attackers
10Pere Milla 3080613852531300
9L. Boyé 2673612937312201
18Roger 314308534901100
19E. Ponce 2550513494920200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Fernández 01 September 2022NewcastleFree
Clerc 21 July 2022LevanteFree
Roger 04 August 2022Levante€ 3M
E. Ponce 31 January 2022Spartak MLoan
Pol Lirola 12 August 2022MarseilleLoan
Domingos Quina 16 August 2022WatfordLoan
Álex Collado 15 August 2022BarcelonaLoan
N. Fernández Mercau 01 September 2022San Lorenzo-
Higuera 09 July 2022Tropezón-
Transfers Out
Kiko Casilla 01 July 2022Leeds-
P. Piatti 21 June 2022Estudiantes-
I. Marcone 16 May 2022Independiente€ 1.9M
Lucas Pérez 31 January 2022Cadiz€ 200K
J. Mojica 01 September 2022Villarreal€ 5.5M
G. Carrillo 30 August 2022Henan SSLMFree
Manu Justo 01 July 2022Racing FerrolFree
Lluís Andreu 01 July 2022AlziraFree
Sergio Bono 30 January 2022Alzira-
Mourad 01 September 2022BurgosLoan
Nacho Ramón 30 January 2022Eldense-
Cheikh Diamanka 01 July 2022Coruchense-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2