ADVERTISEMENT

FK Fakel Voronezh

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Fakel Voronezh directly. We publish FK Fakel Voronezh TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Fakel Voronezh matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Fakel Voronezh Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Belenov

Russia

37 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

V. Dorovskikh

Russia

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

V. Gudiev

Russia

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

R. Senhadji

France

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Magal
# 28 R. Magal

Russia

32 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Kalinin

Russia

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Cherov

Russia

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Masternoy

Russia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Poyarkov

Russia

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Bozhin
# 47 S. Bozhin

Russia

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Yurganov

Russia

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Suslov
# 15 K. Suslov

Russia

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Bryzgalov

Russia

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

V. Yakimov

Russia

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Cele
# 5 T. Cele

South Africa

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Moțpan

Moldova

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bagamaev

Russia

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Bagatelia

Russia

19 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Mendel
# 18 A. Mendel

Russia

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Kvekveskiri

Russia

34 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Alshin
# 10 I. Alshin

Russia

30 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Akbashev

Russia

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Maksimov

Russia

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Appaev
# 14 K. Appaev

Russia

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Markov
# 20 E. Markov

Russia

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FK Fakel Voronezh Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Belenov 1350151500400200
V. Dorovskikh 00000800000
V. Gudiev 45055001500000
Defenders
R. Senhadji 1802200000000
R. Magal 1299181537402100
I. Kalinin 2697251900200
V. Cherov 1469181714201200
V. Masternoy 1480171703300300
N. Poyarkov 00000500000
S. Bozhin 1710191900010500
I. Yurganov 131010200000
K. Suslov 35482601600000
S. Bryzgalov 6329812800100
Midfielders
V. Yakimov 1167171439441400
T. Cele 14160601400200
N. Moțpan 8431981151211200
A. Bagamaev 5040402000100
L. Bagatelia 00000200000
A. Mendel 1172151322500100
I. Kvekveskiri 1558191816100500
I. Alshin 16312020010011100
R. Akbashev 892111100000
Attackers
M. Maksimov 327123931620000
K. Appaev 14582017310302400
E. Markov 12522016412470300

Transfers

FK Fakel Voronezh Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Akbashev
25 January 2024
25 January 2024RostovFree
I. Yurganov
19 February 2024
19 February 2024SochiFree
R. Senhadji
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Krumovgrad€ 100K
Transfers Out
A. Jakoliš
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Turan-
I. Kalinin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
N. Poyarkov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
A. Dolgov
25 February 2024
25 February 2024UrartuFree
M. Ivakhnov
25 January 2024
25 January 2024SokolLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30