ADVERTISEMENT

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SCS CFR 1907 Cluj directly. We publish SCS CFR 1907 Cluj TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SCS CFR 1907 Cluj matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Hindrich

Romania

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

C. Bălgrădean

Romania

36 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Sava
# 90 R. Sava

Romania

21 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

M. Camora
# 45 M. Camora

Romania

37 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Ilie
# 27 M. Ilie

Romania

21 years · ·

L. Fofana
# 76 L. Fofana

France

23 years · ·

A. Aussi
# 22 A. Aussi

Ukraine

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Abeid

Mauritania

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Manea

Romania

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Krešić

Croatia

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Boben
# 42 M. Boben

Slovenia

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Ajeti

Albania

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Mamić
# 12 P. Mamić

Croatia

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Mogoș
# 19 V. Mogoș

Romania

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

K. Muhar
# 73 K. Muhar

Croatia

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Avounou

Congo DR

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Keita
# 18 K. Keita

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

R. Filip

Romania

22 years · ·

P. Tachtsidis

Greece

33 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Fică
# 82 A. Fică

Romania

22 years · ·

O. El Kaddouri

Morocco

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Deac
# 10 C. Deac

Romania

38 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

P. Michael

Nigeria

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

G. Gondiu
# 81 G. Gondiu

Moldova

21 years · ·

P. Otele
# 17 P. Otele

Nigeria

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Bîrligea

Romania

23 years · ·

Stats

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Hindrich 000003100000
C. Bălgrădean 000001400000
R. Sava 2790313100000200
Defenders
M. Camora 1580211925721100
M. Ilie 11921512301010201
L. Fofana 00000200000
A. Aussi 00000600000
A. Abeid 2204220300000
C. Manea 958151145710000
A. Krešić 1826212010304300
M. Boben 914111101500000
A. Ajeti 1857212102330100
P. Mamić 2283302100200
V. Mogoș 2004262155800200
Midfielders
K. Muhar 2603292901072700
D. Avounou 12652115614834300
K. Keita 80210911110000
R. Filip 2521521322900000
P. Tachtsidis 19092524115162500
A. Fică 2961221022500200
O. El Kaddouri 1626151510400
C. Deac 1277241410101428400
Attackers
P. Michael 2919181812000
G. Gondiu 00000000000
P. Otele 209331247177136300
D. Bîrligea 19493126525585200

Transfers

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Căbuz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hermannstadt-
P. Mamić
16 January 2024
16 January 2024ZalgirisFree
A. Abeid
13 February 2024
13 February 2024Arad-
K. Keita
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Sivasspor-
P. Michael
19 January 2024
19 January 2024VPS€ 300K
C. Petrila
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rapid-
D. Ciubăncan
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Unirea Ungheni-
M. Jah
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Chindia-
Transfers Out
Jefté Betancor
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PanserraikosFree
A. Krešić
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rijeka-
L. Cvek
12 February 2024
12 February 2024OrdabasyFree
Z. Morgan
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Kiryat Shmona-
E. Krasniqi
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Rapid-
I. Nortey
16 January 2024
16 January 2024ArgeșLoan
J. Mihalić
29 February 2024
29 February 2024SeptemvriFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30